Régionale
MONTAUBAN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:86 | 1152 | |
2 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:13 | 1133 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:10:18 | 1132 | |
4 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:10:49 | 1127 | |
5 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:13:66 | 1081 | |
6 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:28 | 1043 | |
7 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1041 | |
8 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1018 | |
9 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:21:15 | 974 | |
10 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:21:60 | 968 | |
11 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:22:28 | 959 | |
12 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:80 | 938 | |
13 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:23:85 | 937 | |
14 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:23:92 | 936 | |
15 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:24:18 | 933 | |
16 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:24:53 | 928 | |
17 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:24:74 | 925 | |
18 | MERCIER Matéo | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:52 | 888 | |
19 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:77 | 885 | |
20 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:27:98 | 882 | |
21 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:19 | 879 | |
22 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:28:48 | 876 | |
23 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:28:68 | 873 | |
24 | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:00 | 869 | |
25 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 840 | |
26 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:76 | 833 | |
27 | STELLA Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:64 | 822 | |
28 | CANET Mathis | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:33:99 | 805 | |
29 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:36:65 | 772 | |
30 | UYUNI REYES Cedric | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:37:41 | 762 | |
31 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:58 | 1186 | |
2 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:06 | 1179 | |
3 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:89 | 1151 | |
4 | BERNABE Clarence | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:09:60 | 1141 | |
5 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:99 | 1105 | |
6 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:14:60 | 1067 | |
7 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:17:49 | 1026 | |
8 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:19:63 | 996 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:18:74 | 1008 | |
2 | PEREZ Arthur | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1008 | |
3 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:20:77 | 980 | |
4 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:27 | 973 | |
5 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:23:61 | 941 | |
6 | CORENTHIN-ALMIN Camille | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 2:24:38 | 930 | |
7 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 2:25:90 | 910 | |
8 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:26:35 | 904 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:57 | 941 | |
2 | MERCIER Matéo | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:45 | 929 | |
3 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:36 | 904 | |
4 | LEFEBVRE Quentin | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:22 | 892 | |
5 | STELLA Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:28 | 839 | |
6 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 2:32:48 | 824 | |
7 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:33:60 | 810 | |
8 | CANET Mathis | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:34:68 | 796 |