Régionale
MONTAUBAN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:50:03 | 0 | |
2 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:11 | 0 | |
3 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:79 | 0 | |
4 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:86 | 0 | |
5 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:53:78 | 0 | |
6 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:53:82 | 0 | |
7 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:54:12 | 0 | |
8 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:54:60 | 0 | |
9 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:55:46 | 0 | |
10 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:56:08 | 0 | |
11 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:56:72 | 0 | |
12 | ROBERT Sebastien | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:57:09 | 0 | |
13 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:57:17 | 0 | |
14 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:50 | 0 | |
15 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:63 | 0 | |
16 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:20 | 0 | |
17 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 0 | |
18 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:58:25 | 0 | |
19 | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:46 | 0 | |
20 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:91 | 0 | |
21 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 0 | |
22 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:12 | 0 | |
23 | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:45 | 0 | |
24 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:01:62 | 0 | |
25 | BONNIN Florent | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:02:13 | 0 | |
26 | MARC PEREZ Yohan | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:66 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:06 | 1187 | |
2 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:52:07 | 1187 | |
3 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:68 | 1166 | |
4 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:53:03 | 1154 | |
5 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1147 | |
6 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:34 | 1144 | |
7 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:42 | 1141 | |
8 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1126 | |
9 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1124 | |
10 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:34 | 1110 | |
11 | DATIASHVILI David | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1107 | |
12 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:54:60 | 1102 | |
13 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:54:77 | 1096 | |
14 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1095 | |
15 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:55:04 | 1087 | |
16 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
17 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1080 | |
18 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1075 | |
19 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1041 | |
20 | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1039 | |
21 | GODEFROY Baptiste | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1039 | |
22 | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1027 | |
23 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1023 | |
24 | ZAROUKI Nouh | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1017 | |
25 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1015 | |
26 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1014 | |
27 | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1009 | |
28 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1008 | |
29 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:57:57 | 1005 | |
30 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:67 | 1002 | |
31 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1000 | |
32 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:57:80 | 998 | |
33 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:84 | 997 | |
34 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:57:88 | 995 | |
35 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:58:00 | 992 | |
36 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:58:05 | 990 | |
37 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:58:06 | 990 | |
38 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:29 | 983 | |
39 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:58:30 | 982 | |
40 | TOUSSAINT Jean | 2006 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:31 | 982 | |
41 | TAHIR-ERRE Ilian | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:58:53 | 975 | |
42 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:58:56 | 974 | |
43 | EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:58:67 | 971 | |
44 | COURTEIX Luca | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:75 | 968 | |
45 | RAYNAUD Jules | 2007 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:58:77 | 968 | |
46 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
47 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:58:85 | 965 | |
48 | GISQUET DUCROS Thomas | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:04 | 959 | |
49 | ROBLET Alexis | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:59:09 | 958 | |
50 | BRUEL Mahe | 2007 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 950 | |
51 | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:59:67 | 940 | |
52 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:59:76 | 937 | |
53 | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:59:96 | 931 | |
54 | DAUDIES Clement | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:00:02 | 929 | |
55 | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:00:08 | 927 | |
56 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:00:08 | 927 | |
57 | DEBEST Antonin | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 925 | |
58 | RODRIGUEZ Noah | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:21 | 923 | |
59 | ROUQUIÉ Tao | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:27 | 921 | |
60 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:47 | 915 | |
61 | DI GENUA Bastien | 2006 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:52 | 914 | |
62 | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:00:68 | 909 | |
63 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:69 | 909 | |
64 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:00:73 | 908 | |
65 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:00:81 | 905 | |
66 | ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:21 | 893 | |
67 | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 893 | |
68 | TAWSI Amine | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 892 | |
69 | UYUNI REYES Cedric | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:01:77 | 877 | |
70 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:01:84 | 874 | |
71 | MALRIC Pierre | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:02:17 | 865 | |
72 | GARDIES Hélios | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:02:33 | 860 | |
73 | COMPAN Matthieu | 2007 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:35 | 859 | |
74 | MUR Sacha | 2007 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:02:60 | 852 | |
75 | CANET Mathis | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:02:66 | 850 | |
76 | METAIRIE Charles | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:02:68 | 850 | |
77 | MOUQUET Colas | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:37 | 830 | |
78 | CANTEMERLE Adrien | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:51:34 | 1212 | |
2 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:51:82 | 1196 | |
3 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:51:93 | 1192 | |
4 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:53:01 | 1155 | |
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:24 | 1147 | |
6 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:53:27 | 1146 | |
7 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:39 | 1142 | |
8 | BARBE Ryan | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:48 | 1139 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILLINGHAM Joseph | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1134 | |
2 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1118 | |
3 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1105 | |
4 | DATIASHVILI David | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1105 | |
5 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1076 | |
6 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1064 | |
7 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:55:92 | 1058 | |
8 | VOSAHLO Matéo | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPIE Alexis | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1026 | |
2 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1022 | |
3 | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1019 | |
4 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1017 | |
5 | CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1015 | |
6 | MARTENS Leonardo | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1014 | |
7 | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1003 | |
8 | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:57:94 | 994 |