Régionale
MONTAUBAN (FRA)
Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2022 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:33:03 | 1128 | |
2 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:33:24 | 1126 | |
3 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:34:99 | 1113 | |
4 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:35:48 | 1109 | |
5 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:37:00 | 1098 | |
6 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:38:97 | 1083 | |
7 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:40:58 | 1071 | |
8 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:42:04 | 1060 | |
9 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:42:74 | 1055 | |
10 | MOUGENOT Clara | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:43:49 | 1049 | |
11 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:46:29 | 1029 | |
12 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:46:98 | 1024 | |
13 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:47:14 | 1023 | |
14 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:47:75 | 1018 | |
15 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:51:32 | 993 | |
16 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:52:77 | 982 | |
17 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:52:96 | 981 | |
18 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:52:99 | 981 | |
19 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:55:69 | 961 | |
20 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:58:24 | 943 | |
21 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 5:01:05 | 924 | |
22 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 5:01:32 | 922 | |
23 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:02:62 | 913 | |
24 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 5:03:57 | 907 | |
25 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:04:73 | 899 | |
26 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:05:29 | 895 | |
27 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:06:63 | 886 | |
28 | DALOUS Melissa | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:07:23 | 882 | |
29 | MICHEL Janis | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:10:44 | 860 | |
30 | NGO Wendie | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 5:13:01 | 843 | |
31 | CASSAN Maina | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:16:64 | 819 | |
32 | BOUTIN Marie-Lou | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:21:39 | 789 | |
33 | CAUVY Léonie | 2008 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:21:75 | 786 | |
34 | BERET Ines | 2008 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:21:76 | 786 | |
35 | BERNARD Chloe | 2008 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:23:84 | 773 | |
36 | POUTEAU Leonore | 2008 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 5:38:70 | 682 | |
37 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:30:66 | 1146 | |
2 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:31:63 | 1139 | |
3 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:34:75 | 1115 | |
4 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:38:79 | 1084 | |
5 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:38:94 | 1083 | |
6 | CALVO Emma | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:30 | 1073 | |
7 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:44:48 | 1042 | |
8 | CAULFIELD Hanae | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:45:98 | 1031 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:41:27 | 1066 | |
2 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:41:57 | 1064 | |
3 | ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:45:19 | 1037 | |
4 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 4:47:45 | 1020 | |
5 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:48:85 | 1010 | |
6 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:49:11 | 1008 | |
7 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:54:49 | 970 | |
8 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:12 | 965 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 4:51:31 | 993 | |
2 | PIROTH Lucille | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:52:04 | 987 | |
3 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 4:57:48 | 949 | |
4 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 4:58:69 | 940 | |
5 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 4:59:08 | 938 | |
6 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:03:33 | 908 | |
7 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:05:08 | 896 | |
8 | MICHEL Janis | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:11:81 | 851 |