Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:14:68 | 1140 | |
2 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:16:14 | 1106 | |
3 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:17:08 | 1085 | |
4 | GAUBERT GRISONI Celia | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:61 | 1050 | |
5 | LE JEUNE Marianne | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:18:80 | 1046 | |
6 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:19:41 | 1032 | |
7 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:19:47 | 1031 | |
8 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:74 | 1025 | |
9 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1007 | |
10 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:20:62 | 1005 | |
11 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:06 | 996 | |
12 | MAILLIEZ Lily | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:21:68 | 982 | |
13 | COGNIEUX Ambre | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:22:55 | 963 | |
14 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:20 | 949 | |
15 | MONNOIR Mathilde | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:23:57 | 942 | |
16 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:59 | 941 | |
17 | FRAYSSE Romane | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:24:21 | 928 | |
18 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:24:24 | 927 | |
19 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:25:01 | 911 | |
20 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:25:09 | 909 | |
21 | ADOPO Eline | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:25:28 | 905 | |
22 | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:25:67 | 897 | |
23 | DELMAS Celia | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:25:95 | 892 | |
24 | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:26:49 | 880 | |
25 | CAUSSANEL Janyce | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:43 | 861 | |
26 | HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia | 2004 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:66 | 856 | |
27 | MASSIF Lou | 2009 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:76 | 854 | |
28 | CATEL-DOBEL Romane | 2006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:27:90 | 852 | |
29 | CRIQUET Lilou | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:28:00 | 850 | |
30 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:28:14 | 847 | |
31 | BOFFI Celeste | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:28:47 | 840 | |
32 | DUCAMIN Callie | 2008 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:28:53 | 839 | |
33 | LEFEBVRE Camille | 2009 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:61 | 837 | |
34 | GRATUSSE Inaya | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:28:74 | 835 | |
35 | MUNOZ Mandy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:29:24 | 825 | |
36 | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:29:58 | 818 | |
37 | ABRASSART Camille | 2007 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:29:60 | 818 | |
38 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:64 | 817 | |
39 | LESCOUT Jade | 2008 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:67 | 816 | |
40 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:29:71 | 815 | |
41 | ROUQUETTE Zoé | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:29:81 | 813 | |
42 | GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette | 2009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:30:40 | 802 | |
43 | GINISTY Natacha | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:30:76 | 795 | |
44 | VIDAL Camille | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:30:80 | 794 | |
45 | USED Lalie | 2007 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:31:00 | 790 | |
46 | GIMENEZ-LIRAUD Agathe | 2009 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:18 | 786 | |
47 | COMBET Eve | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:31:22 | 786 | |
48 | MARTINEZ Maroua | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:31:29 | 784 | |
49 | LENFANT Aurore | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:31:33 | 784 | |
50 | BOUTIN Marie-Lou | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:31:84 | 774 | |
51 | MOURGUES Scarlette | 2005 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 1:32:13 | 768 | |
52 | KEMOUM Lylia | 2008 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:32:52 | 761 | |
53 | VIDAL Amelie | 2009 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:32:57 | 760 | |
54 | SADOWY Chloe | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:32:68 | 758 | |
55 | PALMERI Laura | 2008 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:33:04 | 751 | |
56 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:33:19 | 748 | |
57 | THOMAS SANTAMARIA Lois | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 1:33:76 | 737 | |
58 | JOURDA Céleste | 2008 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:34:53 | 723 | |
59 | HOUGUEL Louisa | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:35:82 | 699 | |
60 | CHABRAN Lilou | 2009 | FRA | 1:38:81 | 645 | ||
61 | RETAMAR Camille | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |