Régionale
TOULOUSE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 19 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE BARROS Yannick | 1971 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1169 | |
2 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1155 | |
3 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1139 | |
4 | NUELLENS Olivier | 1976 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1021 | |
5 | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1000 | |
6 | UNKOVIC Alexandre | 1974 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:10:90 | 968 | |
7 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:07:14 | 937 | |
8 | QUERIN Guillaume | 1981 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:10:35 | 936 | |
9 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:08:49 | 921 | |
10 | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:50 | 894 | |
11 | ZAIBAK Nassim | 1977 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:12:54 | 880 | |
12 | HERRY Michel | 1975 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:14:68 | 873 | |
13 | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:59 | 872 | |
14 | CLERGUE Jean | 1959 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:25:74 | 867 | |
15 | LACASSAGNE Régis | 1980 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:14:28 | 837 | |
16 | GARDE INCHAUSTI Gorka | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:11:23 | 829 | |
17 | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | 1:23:42 | 821 | |||
18 | ROLLAND Guillaume | 1970 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:27 | 789 | |
19 | LOMBARDI Stéphane | 1972 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:07 | 769 | |
20 | NICOLAS Raphaël | 1982 | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | FRA | 1:16:26 | 752 | |
21 | MUNSCH Pascal | 1971 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:55 | 739 | |
22 | GLAIZAL Genseric | 1981 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:63 | 733 | |
23 | RENAUDY Christian | 1957 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:32:85 | 723 | |
24 | CHOISNET Eric | 1960 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:32:88 | 722 | |
25 | EL-GOZMIR Mohamed Ismail | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:16:34 | 704 | |
26 | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 703 | |
27 | BAZIN Mathis | 2000 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:11 | 663 | |
28 | GIRARDI Clément | 1996 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:43 | 655 | |
29 | BAEZA Gregory | 1977 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | NIVOIS Philippe | 1969 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DREAU Yann | 1974 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | HUCK David | 1969 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |