Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | ROQUES Adam | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | ITIE Jules | 2004 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | MONSARRAT Louis | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | TELLIER Andy | 2006 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GUINEBAUD Baptiste | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CECCHIN Cyriel | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | LAURENDEAU Antoine | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MATHIEU Vincent | 2005 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BOUDES Maxence | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LABENNE Sébastien | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | POYER Cyril | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | GENDASZYK Youri | 2005 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DUNIACH Victor | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | PERSIGNY Jules | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | JAGUENAUD Clement | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. |