Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | MONS Theodore | 2005 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | MACIEL Mathis | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | PIGNATARO Christophe | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | DA SILVA BASTOS Julian | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | DOUSSON Nolan | 2005 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | PICARD Robin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | MEJEAN Marin | 2006 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GINESTET Corentin | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |