Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1167 | |
2 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1164 | |
3 | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1161 | |
4 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1159 | |
5 | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1123 | |
6 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1119 | |
7 | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1118 | |
8 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1103 | |
9 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
10 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1101 | |
11 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1101 | |
12 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1085 | |
13 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1077 | |
14 | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1071 | |
15 | EL KOBAI Ryan | 2002 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
16 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1062 | |
17 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1056 | |
18 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1054 | |
19 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1048 | |
20 | DUS Mathias | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1046 | |
21 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1040 | |
22 | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1038 | |
23 | VICENTE Quentin | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1022 | |
24 | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1020 | |
25 | LARGERON Pierre | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1016 | |
26 | KHOJET EL KHIL Youssef | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
27 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1009 | |
28 | LABY Esteban | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1006 | |
29 | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
30 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
31 | DEVES Gabin | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
32 | ROQUES Nathan | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
33 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
34 | JAGUENAUD Clement | 2004 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
35 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:64 | 993 | |
36 | ROBIN Paul | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
37 | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
38 | ICHE Alexandre | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
39 | POUZOULET Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:26:79 | 983 | |
40 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:26:80 | 982 | |
41 | NORRIS Jake | 2003 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
42 | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:91 | 975 | |
43 | BRYSSINCKX Paul-etienne | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
44 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
45 | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:07 | 965 | |
46 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:07 | 965 | |
47 | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
48 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
49 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:19 | 957 | |
50 | CHATENAY SOLVASON Ymir | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 956 | |
51 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
52 | MARTELLI-CUCCHI Thibault | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
53 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
54 | STELLA Adam | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:41 | 943 | |
55 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
56 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
57 | FOUCRAS Louis | 2005 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 935 | |
58 | CROTTA Thibaud | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 932 | |
59 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 932 | |
60 | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 932 | |
61 | PICARD Robin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 932 | |
62 | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
63 | MIALON Jordan | 1994 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
64 | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 928 | |
65 | MAMOUZI Nabil | 2003 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
66 | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
67 | BAILLARGUES Charli | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
68 | CRUEGHE Clément | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:82 | 917 | |
69 | COMBARNOUS Simon | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
70 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 915 | |
71 | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:93 | 910 | |
72 | DUPUY-LERICHE Nathan | 2005 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
73 | GUERTIN Tom | 2004 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
74 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
75 | EL KOBAI Zyad | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:13 | 898 | |
76 | DALLE Yanis | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 894 | |
77 | CORDELIER Joan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
78 | CULIE Thomas | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 883 | |
79 | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:42 | 880 | |
80 | SPIRE Yohan | 2005 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:28:42 | 880 | |
81 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 875 | |
82 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:58 | 870 | |
83 | GISQUET DUCROS Thomas | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 869 | |
84 | OLTRA Flavio | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:65 | 866 | |
85 | SAINZ Russell | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:28:72 | 861 | |
86 | GIBBINS Percy | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 860 | |
87 | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:28:86 | 853 | |
88 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
89 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:92 | 849 | |
90 | D'ORSO Roméo | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:28:95 | 847 | |
91 | BOUDES Maxence | 2003 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 845 | |
92 | MAILHE Florian | 2002 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 837 | |
93 | CHAUDESAIGUES Thomas | 2004 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 831 | |
94 | LANDAU Matéo | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 831 | |
95 | GINESTET Corentin | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:26 | 829 | |
96 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
97 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:41 | 820 | |
98 | MEDJBEUR Wassim | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 819 | |
99 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
100 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 813 | |
101 | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:29:54 | 812 | |
102 | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 787 | |
103 | MATILLA Cedric | 1995 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:34:67 | 537 | |
104 | MOLERO Paul | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | LEAL Timotéo | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | GUINEBAUD Baptiste | 2006 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | ITIE Jules | 2004 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | TEISSANDIER Baptiste | 2005 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | POUTEAU Guillaume | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | EVENO Roman | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |