Régionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 13 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASCOMBES Auriane | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | FERNANDEZ TESTE Orane | 2006 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | POGAM Dunaëlle | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | FETIGNY Chloé | 2007 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | BRU Esther | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
9 | CAMOSSI Lina | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Serena | 2005 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | GALY Flavie | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | BOUDES Romane | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | MEJBRI Yasmin | 2006 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | SOULIE Natacha | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SIGUIER Marilou | 2006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LADET Lucie | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | SABIR Salma | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | REGI Aurianne | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GRIFFON Morgane | 2006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | RAUZY Solene | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | PARISOT TIMBAL Mikha | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BARRAL Flavie | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | VIDAL--BAUDRIN Lou-Ann | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | RENARD Manon | 2006 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GRATUSSE Inaya | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | MOY Juliette | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | ESPERCE Manon | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | VAILLANT Marie | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | RICHER Lola | 2006 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | ROCHER Malicia | 2007 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | HUBLAU Morgane | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | DELMAS Celia | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | GRENOD Eve | 2004 | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LEMASSON Candice | 2006 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | PEREIRA Lili | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | BRISSARD--COZLER Lucia | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | OULHIOU Léa | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | MEJIA GALLEGO Alexandra | 2006 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GALY Lara | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | BOANICH-FOUCAUD Carla | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | ALAMO Morgane | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | VOIRAND Léane | 2006 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | ANCEY Clementine | 2007 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | DAUSSIN-CHARPANTIER Lola | 2005 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | ROUQUETTE Zoé | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. |