Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 24 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1188 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1164 | |
3 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1132 | |
4 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1116 | |
5 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1102 | |
6 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1086 | |
7 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1086 | |
8 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1084 | |
9 | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1069 | |
10 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:99 | 1042 | |
11 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1028 | |
12 | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1021 | |
13 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1019 | |
14 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1017 | |
15 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:21 | 981 | |
16 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:22 | 980 | |
17 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:68 | 958 | |
18 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:75 | 955 | |
19 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:89 | 948 | |
20 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:33:91 | 947 | |
21 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:38 | 924 | |
22 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 918 | |
23 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 903 | |
24 | PICARD Robin | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:84 | 902 | |
25 | CARNICERO Arnau | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:02 | 894 | |
26 | DALEUX Brian | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 889 | |
27 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 879 | |
28 | LENDINEZ Pol | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 869 | |
29 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:79 | 858 | |
30 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:36:06 | 846 | |
31 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 832 | |
32 | NORRIS Jake | 2003 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | 0:36:37 | 831 | |
33 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:40 | 830 | |
34 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 809 | |
35 | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:37:09 | 799 | |
36 | LOZE LE MOIGNE Nathan | 2005 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:37:62 | 776 | |
37 | ORTEGA Izan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:85 | 723 | |
38 | BALOYAN Karen | 2005 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | 0:39:66 | 689 | |
39 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | GANTET Thomas | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1167 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1156 | |
3 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1149 | |
4 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1102 | |
5 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1101 | |
6 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1093 | |
7 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1088 | |
8 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1083 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1048 | |
2 | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1026 | |
3 | LEVECQUE Pierre | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1017 | |
4 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:32:95 | 994 | |
5 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:27 | 978 | |
6 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 964 | |
7 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:33:58 | 963 | |
8 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 945 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNICERO Arnau | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:39 | 924 | |
2 | RAMIS Alexandre | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:97 | 896 | |
3 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:26 | 883 | |
4 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 880 | |
5 | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:42 | 875 | |
6 | DEGAT Aymeric | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 844 | |
7 | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:36:89 | 808 | |
8 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. |