Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:48 | 1114 | |
2 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:81 | 1059 | |
3 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:25 | 1003 | |
4 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:33:26 | 1003 | |
5 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:83 | 996 | |
6 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:34:26 | 991 | |
7 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:35:12 | 980 | |
8 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:80 | 972 | |
9 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:36:17 | 967 | |
10 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:36:48 | 964 | |
11 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:36:58 | 963 | |
12 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:25 | 954 | |
13 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:37:70 | 949 | |
14 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:75 | 948 | |
15 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:38:20 | 943 | |
16 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:38:24 | 943 | |
17 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:40:26 | 919 | |
18 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:35 | 918 | |
19 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:42:05 | 898 | |
20 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:42:34 | 894 | |
21 | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:43:61 | 880 | |
22 | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:43:86 | 877 | |
23 | ALBOUY Rémi | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:45:12 | 862 | |
24 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:47:50 | 835 | |
25 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:48:00 | 830 | |
26 | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:51:71 | 789 | |
27 | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 2:54:84 | 755 | |
28 | SABADEL Matéo | 2005 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 2:57:17 | 730 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:23:75 | 1124 | |
2 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:27:26 | 1078 | |
3 | HUET Alex | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:31:31 | 1027 | |
4 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:72 | 997 | |
5 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:34:43 | 989 | |
6 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:95 | 982 | |
7 | THUIR Simon | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:35:86 | 971 | |
8 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:53 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:36 | 977 | |
2 | MENISSIER Richard | 2005 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 2:35:55 | 975 | |
3 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:59 | 975 | |
4 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:04 | 957 | |
5 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:37:41 | 953 | |
6 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:37:69 | 949 | |
7 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:40:05 | 921 | |
8 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:41:43 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:74 | 937 | |
2 | FONSES Thomas | 2005 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:39:62 | 926 | |
3 | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 2:44:70 | 867 | |
4 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 2:46:81 | 843 | |
5 | DUBAU Julien | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:47:20 | 839 |