Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:27:42 | 1121 | |
2 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:28:92 | 1101 | |
3 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:16 | 1046 | |
4 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:35:31 | 1019 | |
5 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:99 | 1010 | |
6 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:37:98 | 985 | |
7 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:43:58 | 917 | |
8 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:46:24 | 885 | |
9 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:51:45 | 824 | |
10 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:51:77 | 821 | |
11 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:53:05 | 806 | |
12 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:54:99 | 785 | |
13 | CASTEX Clément | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:58:35 | 748 | |
14 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 3:01:29 | 716 | |
15 | GARCIA Lionel | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 3:08:16 | 645 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTENO Félix | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:65 | 1186 | |
2 | COSTE Camille | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:29:95 | 1088 | |
3 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:78 | 1064 | |
4 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:32:12 | 1060 | |
5 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:57 | 1015 | |
6 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:36:09 | 1009 | |
7 | GUERMONPREZ Christian | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:40:58 | 953 | |
8 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:41:32 | 944 | |
9 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:47:26 | 873 | |
10 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:47:48 | 870 | |
11 | GARDOU Hugo | 1994 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:47:99 | 864 | |
12 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:49:84 | 843 | |
13 | GARCIA Lionel | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:51:14 | 828 | |
14 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. |