Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 29 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:27:43 | 1171 | |
2 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:31:17 | 1142 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:31:78 | 1138 | |
4 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:34:37 | 1118 | |
5 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:34:39 | 1118 | |
6 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:35:10 | 1112 | |
7 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:38:83 | 1084 | |
8 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:39:23 | 1081 | |
9 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 4:42:58 | 1056 | |
10 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:60 | 1056 | |
11 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:46:80 | 1025 | |
12 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:47:70 | 1019 | |
13 | VALERIO Queralt | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:51:41 | 992 | |
14 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:53:05 | 980 | |
15 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:58:19 | 944 | |
16 | BRU Esther | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:00:83 | 925 | |
17 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 5:01:35 | 922 | |
18 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:02:36 | 915 | |
19 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:02:80 | 912 | |
20 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:03:20 | 909 | |
21 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:03:59 | 906 | |
22 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:03:87 | 905 | |
23 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:03:88 | 904 | |
24 | VOILE Leane | 2005 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 5:04:52 | 900 | |
25 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:05:23 | 895 | |
26 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:05:27 | 895 | |
27 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:07:89 | 877 | |
28 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:07:90 | 877 | |
29 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 5:07:95 | 877 | |
30 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:08:41 | 874 | |
31 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:12:22 | 848 | |
32 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:13:39 | 840 | |
33 | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:13:93 | 837 | |
34 | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:14:22 | 835 | |
35 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:17:03 | 817 | |
36 | MAGENDIE-MALO Laura | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:17:65 | 813 | |
37 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:19:13 | 803 | |
38 | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:24:44 | 769 | |
39 | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | SU AGEN | FRA | 5:28:40 | 744 | |
40 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:28:77 | 742 | |
41 | BORDES Ines | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:29:12 | 740 | |
42 | MASANELLI Gabrielle | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 5:32:26 | 721 | |
43 | LOPEZ Ana | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:45:86 | 640 | |
44 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:31:40 | 1141 | |
2 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:32:37 | 1133 | |
3 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:33:89 | 1121 | |
4 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:35:35 | 1110 | |
5 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:40:46 | 1072 | |
6 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:56 | 1071 | |
7 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:41:38 | 1065 | |
8 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 4:48:96 | 1010 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ Emma | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:36:81 | 1099 | |
2 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:37:59 | 1093 | |
3 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:46:85 | 1025 | |
4 | VALERIO Queralt | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:51:75 | 989 | |
5 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:55:97 | 959 | |
6 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:56:68 | 954 | |
7 | BRU Esther | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:57:27 | 950 | |
8 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 4:59:11 | 937 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:00:18 | 930 | |
2 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:00:94 | 925 | |
3 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:02:25 | 916 | |
4 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:04:28 | 902 | |
5 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:04:32 | 901 | |
6 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 5:10:27 | 861 | |
7 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 5:21:13 | 790 | |
8 | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:28:11 | 746 |