Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCK Lionel | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:22:05 | 650 | |
2 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:25:06 | 631 | |
3 | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:27:64 | 615 | |
4 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 4:27:96 | 613 | |
5 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:28:48 | 610 | |
6 | COUDERC Sylvain | 1984 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:29:58 | 603 | |
7 | PITON Damien | 1978 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:30:24 | 599 | |
8 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 4:31:61 | 591 | |
9 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:31 | 576 | |
10 | JAMMES François | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:35:29 | 571 | |
11 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 4:36:42 | 565 | |
12 | BARO SAINT LEGER Alexandre | 1986 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:22 | 556 | |
13 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:44:08 | 526 | |
14 | DESCRAMBE Olivier | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:30 | 511 | |
15 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:47:98 | 508 | |
16 | SEGALEN Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:48:24 | 507 | |
17 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:50:51 | 497 | |
18 | FIGUES Floris | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:50:84 | 495 | |
19 | FOURTICQ TIRE Fabien | 1987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 4:50:95 | 495 | |
20 | POUCHOU Mickael | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 4:53:31 | 485 | |
21 | MONTEAU Quentin | 1987 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 4:54:75 | 479 | |
22 | CAAMANO Romain | 1987 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 4:55:07 | 477 | |
23 | BELMONTE Michaël | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:59:36 | 460 | |
24 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:00:08 | 457 | |
25 | CARCENAC Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:01:32 | 452 | |
26 | CAVALIER Benjamin | 1987 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 5:06:88 | 431 | |
27 | LARREGUE Nicolas | 1987 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 5:07:98 | 427 | |
28 | LESCURE Aurélien | 1986 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 5:08:21 | 426 | |
29 | DUBOIS Yann | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 5:09:16 | 422 | |
30 | RIOLON Fabien | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 5:10:95 | 416 | |
31 | DOUCEREUX Herve | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:12:44 | 411 | |
32 | BERTEAU Stephane | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | FARON Romain | 1983 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | SANSON Benjamin | 1971 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |