Interrégionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2002 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIBOIS Arnaud | 1979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:56 | 709 | |
2 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:25:71 | 699 | |
3 | BERNAD Sébastien | 1979 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:93 | 687 | |
4 | MUHEL Jérémy | 1980 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:00 | 682 | |
5 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:26:07 | 678 | |
6 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:11 | 676 | |
7 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:20 | 671 | |
8 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 666 | |
9 | MALE Romain | 1984 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:36 | 662 | |
10 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 653 | |
11 | FARRAS Julien | 1980 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:56 | 651 | |
12 | ESPALIER Fabien | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 649 | |
13 | FANLOU Yannick | 1973 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:26:65 | 647 | |
14 | FANTUZ David | 1978 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 646 | |
15 | REGIS Sidney | 1979 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:73 | 642 | |
16 | CORBERES Bruno | 1970 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:81 | 638 | |
17 | CANLORBE Yann | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:84 | 637 | |
18 | LEYGUES Jonathan | 1984 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:90 | 634 | |
19 | VAUTRIN Camille | 1984 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:26:95 | 631 | |
20 | LEROUX Teddy | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 629 | |
21 | DOM Eric | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 624 | |
22 | CUARTERO Damien | 1983 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:27:15 | 621 | |
23 | MERCIER Mathieu | 1979 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:27:16 | 621 | |
24 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:37 | 610 | |
25 | DELDAL Damien | 1986 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:27:37 | 610 | |
26 | GAUNET Sylvain | 1982 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:27:43 | 607 | |
27 | DARTEYRE Stéphane | 1976 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:50 | 604 | |
28 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 603 | |
29 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:60 | 599 | |
30 | GOUEYTES Bastien | 1986 | US DAX | FRA | 0:27:62 | 598 | |
31 | ROUDOULEUSSE Ghislain | 1980 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:27:65 | 597 | |
32 | SOLACROUP Remi | 1984 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:77 | 591 | |
33 | SEGALEN Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:86 | 587 | |
34 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 581 | |
35 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:99 | 581 | |
36 | LAGENETTE Julien | 1984 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 579 | |
37 | JUMEAU Jérémy | 1986 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:05 | 579 | |
38 | BENAZECH Julien | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 573 | |
39 | POIRIER Thierry | 1977 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:19 | 572 | |
40 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:20 | 572 | |
41 | PENELLE Antony | 1985 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:28:29 | 568 | |
42 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 564 | |
43 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:39 | 564 | |
44 | CLIQUET Jérôme-Pierre | 1986 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:28:47 | 560 | |
45 | LAFON Florian | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 554 | |
46 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:28:70 | 551 | |
47 | CARCENAC Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:79 | 547 | |
48 | FERRA Didier | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 545 | |
49 | BELMONTE Michaël | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 544 | |
50 | PAILLARD Arnaud | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:00 | 538 | |
51 | IDRIS Marc | 1985 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 534 | |
52 | CAAMANO Romain | 1987 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:29:27 | 527 | |
53 | MONTEAU Quentin | 1987 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 526 | |
54 | POUCHOU Mickael | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:29:36 | 524 | |
55 | GIL Vincent | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 518 | |
56 | ZITZMANN Hugo | 1986 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:30:21 | 492 | |
57 | DUBOC Yann | 1980 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | COSTANTINI Christophe | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | MALYCHEV Danila | 1987 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | RIGAL Romain | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BODERE Nicolas | 1981 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | TAKE BEKIMA Théophile | 1987 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | LACROIX Fabien | 1984 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIBOIS Arnaud | 1979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:66 | 768 | |
2 | BERNAD Sébastien | 1979 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 704 | |
3 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:25:66 | 703 | |
4 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:84 | 692 | |
5 | MUHEL Jérémy | 1980 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:93 | 687 | |
6 | BESSE Aurélien | 1986 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:26:01 | 682 | |
7 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:13 | 675 | |
8 | LIPARI Mathieu | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 667 | |
9 | ESPALIER Fabien | 1985 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 665 | |
10 | SEGURA Grégory | 1983 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 649 | |
11 | MALE Romain | 1984 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 647 | |
12 | LEROUX Teddy | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 645 | |
13 | DOM Eric | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 636 | |
14 | CANLORBE Yann | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:02 | 628 | |
15 | GUICHARD Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:07 | 625 | |
16 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 618 | |
17 | BENAZECH Julien | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 614 | |
18 | GOUEYTES Bastien | 1986 | US DAX | FRA | 0:27:46 | 606 | |
19 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 605 | |
20 | TADEO Clément | 1988 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:27:99 | 581 | |
21 | LAFON Florian | 1987 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:23 | 571 | |
22 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:33 | 566 | |
23 | CARCENAC Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:78 | 547 | |
24 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |