Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 06 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGE Justine | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:91 | 954 | |
2 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:13:71 | 934 | |
3 | DIOMANDE Maena | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:14:96 | 904 | |
4 | TRANNOY Lea | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 880 | |
5 | CARPEGIANI Julia | 2006 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:16:46 | 868 | |
6 | CAUVY Lalie | 2006 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:16:63 | 864 | |
7 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:16:74 | 862 | |
8 | GONZALEZ Clemence | 2006 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:18:23 | 827 | |
9 | SOUBRANE Maeva | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:27 | 826 | |
10 | GISTAU Marie | 2006 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:37 | 824 | |
11 | BOUSQUET Violette | 2006 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 1:18:61 | 818 | |
12 | LADREYT Carla | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:24 | 804 | |
13 | CRACCO Lydwine | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:19:62 | 795 | |
14 | HIRTZ Eloïse | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:20:06 | 785 | |
15 | NGO Wendie | 2007 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:21:39 | 756 | |
16 | MARTINEZ Maroua | 2006 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:21:40 | 756 | |
17 | PERRONE Maloe | 2007 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:21:52 | 753 | |
18 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:21:59 | 751 | |
19 | RESSENCOURT Mia | 2008 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:65 | 750 | |
20 | STRAUB Kim | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:21:69 | 749 | |
21 | JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie | 2006 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:21:78 | 747 | |
22 | GREGORIS Romane | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:22:03 | 742 | |
23 | MARTIN Eva | 2007 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:23:17 | 717 | |
24 | ISSARTEL Marylie | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:23:50 | 710 | |
25 | CHAPELLE Laurine | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:23:81 | 703 | |
26 | MIGLIORE Louisa | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:23:97 | 700 | |
27 | AUGE Leonie | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:24:02 | 699 | |
28 | SAKHI Souhila | 2006 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:24:30 | 693 | |
29 | CRIQUET Lilou | 2006 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:24:37 | 692 | |
30 | SOULIE Natacha | 2006 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:25:04 | 678 | |
31 | BOIRAL Clara | 2006 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:25:04 | 678 | |
32 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:25:42 | 670 | |
33 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:25:47 | 669 | |
34 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:26:02 | 657 | |
35 | GHEZAL Leila | 2006 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:26:25 | 653 | |
36 | DUPUIS Zoé | 2007 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:26:37 | 650 | |
37 | LEGROS Pauline | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:26:43 | 649 | |
38 | CORTES Lylou | 2008 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:26:44 | 649 | |
39 | COT Shanice | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:27:04 | 636 | |
40 | BARRANGER Clara | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:27:10 | 635 | |
41 | WEBER Emma | 2007 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 1:27:21 | 633 | |
42 | SIGUIER Marilou | 2006 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:28:16 | 614 | |
43 | DUJOL Lou | 2007 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:28:26 | 612 | |
44 | CASSAN Maina | 2007 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:58 | 606 | |
45 | BAROUDI Ines | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:28:63 | 605 | |
46 | FOUQUET Satine | 2006 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:66 | 604 | |
47 | ROUX Victoria | 2008 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:28:73 | 603 | |
48 | HAFIANE Clémence | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:28:90 | 599 | |
49 | HERNANDEZ Margot | 2008 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:28:97 | 598 | |
50 | GALLON Célia | 2007 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:29:00 | 597 | |
51 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 1:29:03 | 597 | |
52 | SERRA Carla | 2008 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:29:11 | 595 | |
53 | GOMEZ-MANN Lilou | 2006 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:30:36 | 571 | |
54 | CLOTEAUX Maïwenn | 2008 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:30:46 | 569 | |
55 | CAMOSSI Lina | 2007 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:31:18 | 556 | |
56 | GAUTIER Zoe | 2007 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:57 | 548 | |
57 | ZEKRI Yousra | 2007 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:32:28 | 535 | |
58 | DUVET Elise | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:32:99 | 522 | |
59 | SAILLANT Manon | 2008 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 1:33:45 | 513 | |
60 | BENNACEUR Anna | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:33:85 | 506 | |
61 | SPRIET MANSON Julie | 2008 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:34:54 | 494 | |
62 | DEMONTE Jeanne | 2008 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:34:61 | 493 | |
63 | CAPAROS Sarah | 2008 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:34:84 | 489 | |
64 | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:99 | 486 | |
65 | ZNASSI Sarah | 2007 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:35:28 | 481 | |
66 | ARTIGUES Jeanne | 2008 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | 1:35:32 | 480 | |
67 | DJELMOUDI Hanna | 2007 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 1:35:55 | 476 | |
68 | MORIN-BOTELLA Emma | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:36:02 | 468 | |
69 | ZAGARRI Lara | 2008 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:36:13 | 466 | |
70 | BOUSQUET Nina | 2007 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:37:53 | 442 | |
71 | POUX Camille | 2008 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:41:39 | 379 | |
72 | PAVOT Coleene | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:44:48 | 333 |