Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:25:00 | 1190 | |
2 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:25:84 | 1184 | |
3 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:27:32 | 1172 | |
4 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:29:43 | 1156 | |
5 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:29:53 | 1155 | |
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:29:81 | 1153 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:34:42 | 1117 | |
8 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:35:86 | 1107 | |
9 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:36:62 | 1101 | |
10 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:36:86 | 1099 | |
11 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:38:60 | 1086 | |
12 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:39:55 | 1079 | |
13 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:39:94 | 1076 | |
14 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:39:99 | 1075 | |
15 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:40:31 | 1073 | |
16 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:40:92 | 1069 | |
17 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:41:12 | 1067 | |
18 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:41:61 | 1063 | |
19 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:41:79 | 1062 | |
20 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:42:08 | 1060 | |
21 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:38 | 1050 | |
22 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:43:69 | 1048 | |
23 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 4:45:48 | 1035 | |
24 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 4:46:34 | 1029 | |
25 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:47:45 | 1020 | |
26 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:47:62 | 1019 | |
27 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 4:48:42 | 1013 | |
28 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:48:46 | 1013 | |
29 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:50:07 | 1001 | |
30 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:50:52 | 998 | |
31 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:51:06 | 994 | |
32 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | xxxxx | 4:53:34 | 978 | ||
33 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:55:85 | 960 | |
34 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:57:45 | 949 | |
35 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:58:43 | 942 | |
36 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:58:59 | 941 | |
37 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:00:44 | 928 | |
38 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:01:28 | 922 | |
39 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:03:42 | 908 | |
40 | GUIRAO Capucine | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:03:88 | 904 | |
41 | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:04:22 | 902 | |
42 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:05:50 | 893 | |
43 | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:05:80 | 891 | |
44 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:06:47 | 887 | |
45 | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:06:63 | 886 | |
46 | TOURNAY Marion | 2005 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 5:06:90 | 884 | |
47 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 5:07:43 | 880 | |
48 | RODIER Clara | 2005 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 5:08:42 | 874 | |
49 | LADET Lucie | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:08:92 | 870 | |
50 | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:08:92 | 870 | |
51 | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:09:24 | 868 | |
52 | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 5:09:75 | 865 | |
53 | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:09:91 | 864 | |
54 | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:10:96 | 857 | |
55 | GHILARDI Sandra | 2005 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 5:11:23 | 855 | |
56 | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 5:11:50 | 853 | |
57 | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:11:82 | 851 | |
58 | JOUVERT Ema | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:13:16 | 842 | |
59 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:13:25 | 841 | |
60 | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:14:15 | 835 | |
61 | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:14:72 | 832 | |
62 | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:16:13 | 822 | |
63 | CROS-CANUT Mathilde | 2005 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 5:16:29 | 821 | |
64 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 5:16:29 | 821 | |
65 | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:16:59 | 819 | |
66 | CARTILLIER Coline | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 5:16:77 | 818 | |
67 | DELBOEUF Léa | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:27 | 809 | |
68 | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:18:61 | 806 | |
69 | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 5:18:76 | 805 | |
70 | SAM Marie | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 5:18:99 | 804 | |
71 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:24:62 | 768 | |
72 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:25:34 | 763 | |
73 | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 5:25:98 | 759 | |
74 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 5:29:91 | 735 | |
75 | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 5:33:51 | 713 | |
76 | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 5:34:13 | 709 | |
77 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:34:43 | 707 | |
78 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 5:42:13 | 661 | |
79 | DUFOSSET Amélie | 2005 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:46:33 | 637 | |
80 | OBERLE Oceane | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:46:59 | 636 | |
81 | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:47:99 | 628 | |
82 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | CATTEAU Madelon | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:22:27 | 1212 | |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:24:25 | 1196 | |
3 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:24:28 | 1196 | |
4 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:27:96 | 1167 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:29:14 | 1158 | |
6 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:29:26 | 1157 | |
7 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:29:81 | 1153 | |
8 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:35:51 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:34:65 | 1116 | |
2 | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:35:86 | 1107 | |
3 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:44:84 | 1040 | |
4 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:44:93 | 1039 | |
5 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:45:17 | 1037 | |
6 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 4:49:97 | 1002 | |
7 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:50:09 | 1001 | |
8 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 4:57:52 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 4:38:01 | 1090 | |
2 | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:39:67 | 1078 | |
3 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:17 | 1052 | |
4 | GAULIN Lena | 2005 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 4:48:90 | 1010 | |
5 | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:49:02 | 1009 | |
6 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:58:31 | 943 | |
7 | BLANC Clara | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:00:05 | 931 | |
8 | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:00:81 | 926 |