Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 14 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 15 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1234 | National |
2 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:57 | 1160 | Interregional |
3 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:77 | 1150 | Interregional |
4 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:35:81 | 1148 | National |
5 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | Interregional |
6 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:42 | 1119 | Interregional |
7 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1116 | Regional |
8 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:41 | 1072 | Interregional |
9 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:37:43 | 1071 | Interregional |
10 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 1061 | Interregional |
11 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:37:71 | 1058 | Regional |
12 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:81 | 1053 | Regional |
13 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:37:90 | 1049 | Interregional |
14 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | Interregional |
15 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:00 | 1044 | Regional |
16 | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | Regional |
17 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:28 | 1031 | Regional |
18 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:31 | 1030 | Departemental 50 |
19 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:33 | 1029 | Regional |
20 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:64 | 1015 | Regional |
21 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:38:66 | 1014 | Regional |
22 | GLADYSZ Virginie | 1991 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | Regional |
23 | CLAVERIE Camille | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | Regional |
24 | PREVOST Marine | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:38:92 | 1002 | Regional |
25 | BRUNEL Sophie | 1994 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:39:07 | 995 | Regional |
26 | EL BEKRI Mouna | 1989 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:17 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
27 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:32 | 984 | Departemental 50 |
28 | ANDURAND Claire | 1993 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:39:60 | 971 | Departemental 50 |
29 | PANIS Aurore | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:60 | 971 | Regional |
30 | BOUZAT Camille | 1995 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:61 | 971 | Regional |
31 | PLANTEY Ophélie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:65 | 969 | Regional |
32 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:39:88 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
33 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:40:08 | 950 | Regional |
34 | BENQUET Marion | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:40:17 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
35 | LEBON Audrey | 1987 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:25 | 942 | Departemental 50 |
36 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:33 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
37 | COIFFARD Anne-Laure | 1992 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:41:02 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
38 | ANSO Fanny | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:41:06 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
39 | VIEILLE PETIT Caroline | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:17 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
40 | DESPOUX France | 1993 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:44 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
41 | TEMPLIER Gwenaïs | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:41:59 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
42 | BRUNEL Marion | 1995 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA | 0:41:62 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
43 | PERRET Leire | 1992 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:41:66 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
44 | GINESTES Ines | 1992 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:41:74 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:41:78 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
46 | FABRE Emma | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:79 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
47 | SENOUSSI Sabrina | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:27 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
48 | SIEMSEN Kim | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:42:37 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
49 | FOURCADE Marie | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:42:52 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
50 | HELLE Eléonore | 1993 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:42:73 | 836 | Departemental 50 |
51 | MIQUEL Cécilia | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:43:11 | 821 | |
52 | BRUNEL Anaïs | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:43:18 | 818 | |
53 | CARLIER Julie | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:43:19 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
54 | FONDEVIELLE Manon | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:43:27 | 814 | |
55 | MORA Elodie | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:34 | 811 | |
56 | DIAS-MADEIRA Lisa | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:43:43 | 808 | |
57 | LONCAN Aurélie | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:43:46 | 806 | |
58 | GAYRARD Justine | 1993 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:43:50 | 805 | |
59 | CASTETS Morgane | 1995 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:43:91 | 788 | |
60 | VIANAI Elodie | 1992 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:44:12 | 780 | |
61 | LABURTHE Aurélie | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:44:75 | 755 | |
62 | MAUGOUBER Borga | 1994 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:05 | 743 | |
63 | CLAVERIA Marine | 1994 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:12 | 740 | |
64 | LACASSAGNE Émilie | 1993 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:45:40 | 729 | |
65 | PERIZ ZAPATER Julia | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:45:40 | 729 | |
66 | IBORT TORRES Ester | 1993 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:45:47 | 726 | |
67 | GRAU Julie | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:45:52 | 724 | |
68 | REGLA FONDEVILLA Bascues | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:45:53 | 724 | |
69 | GROSJEAN Zélia | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:45:54 | 724 | |
70 | RINGUET Noémie | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:68 | 718 | |
71 | RAYNAUD Céline | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:93 | 709 | |
72 | ESTINGOY Clémence | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:06 | 666 | |
73 | FRANCOIS Charlotte | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:47:69 | 643 | |
74 | CHAPEYROU Alice | 1994 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:48:58 | 611 | |
75 | RABANAL Marion | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:49:02 | 596 | |
76 | PUERTA CHAVERRI Cristina | 1992 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1213 | National |
2 | BATAC Céline | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:35:50 | 1164 | Interregional |
3 | REGNIER Marion | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:35:74 | 1152 | Interregional |
4 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 1150 | Regional |
5 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1140 | National |
6 | RAMES Mathilde | 1993 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1116 | Interregional |
7 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:52 | 1114 | Interregional |
8 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | Interregional |
9 | MINDEGUIA Karen | 1993 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:37:48 | 1069 | Regional |
10 | DESPERGERS Candice | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:37:49 | 1068 | Regional |
11 | RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:60 | 1063 | Interregional |
12 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:37:64 | 1061 | Regional |
13 | CARBONNEL Léa | 1994 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:37:87 | 1050 | Interregional |
14 | ANSO Marielle | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:37:99 | 1045 | Regional |
15 | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 1042 | Regional |
16 | MARIS Léa | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | Regional |
17 | GALTIER Caroline | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:10 | 1040 | Regional |
18 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:40 | 1026 | Regional |
19 | ANDURAND Claire | 1993 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:38:60 | 1017 | Regional |
20 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:38:66 | 1014 | Regional |
21 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | Regional |
22 | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:39:06 | 996 | Regional |
23 | CECHET Julie | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:39:55 | 974 | Departemental 50 |
24 | BENQUET Marion | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:40:67 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
25 | REGLA FONDEVILLA Bascues | 1996 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:43:56 | 802 | |
26 | DIAS-MADEIRA Lisa | 1996 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:44:36 | 770 | |
27 | GROSJEAN Zélia | 1996 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:44:58 | 761 | |
28 | ESTINGOY Clémence | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:96 | 708 | |
29 | RABANAL Marion | 1996 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:46 | 689 | |
30 | FRANCOIS Charlotte | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:47:66 | 644 |