Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:25 | 1179 | |
2 | FORGUES William | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1167 | |
3 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:54:02 | 1153 | |
4 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:54:64 | 1131 | |
5 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1106 | |
6 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
7 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1086 | |
8 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1080 | |
9 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
10 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1074 | |
11 | HOUILLON David | 1972 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:56:62 | 1065 | |
12 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
13 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1062 | |
14 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
15 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1052 | |
16 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
17 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:84 | 1025 | |
18 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:57:89 | 1023 | |
19 | MIRANDE Benoît | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
20 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | |
21 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
22 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
23 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
24 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
25 | GRAHAM Jamie | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1001 | |
26 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:63 | 999 | |
27 | BERIOU Benjamin | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
28 | GARCIA Mathieu | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
29 | ARNAL Mathieu | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
30 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
31 | ROUXEL Florent | 1992 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
32 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:59:29 | 978 | |
33 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 977 | |
34 | SANNA Paul | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
35 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:44 | 974 | |
36 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
37 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
38 | BONCOURRE Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
39 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:57 | 969 | |
40 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
41 | PENCHENAT Fabien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
42 | ARNAL Anthony | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
43 | MAURANES Paul | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:89 | 959 | |
44 | MOREL Rémi | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:94 | 958 | |
45 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
46 | CARLES Clément | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:21 | 949 | |
47 | BROUSSY Valentin | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
48 | BERGOZZA Olivier | 1989 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
49 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | |
50 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
51 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
52 | HUTELLIER Maximilien | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:32 | 915 | |
53 | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | |
54 | BREUIL Robin | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | |
55 | ROUSSET Alexandre | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
56 | CARLADOUS Christophe | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:10 | 891 | |
57 | DEJEAN Guillaume | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:02:23 | 887 | |
58 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:29 | 886 | |
59 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:46 | 880 | |
60 | SAGNES Maël | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 878 | |
61 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:61 | 876 | |
62 | ALOISE Nicolas | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
63 | LE SQUER Alexandre | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:79 | 871 | |
64 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
65 | GUINOT Axel | 1993 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
66 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
67 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 854 | |
68 | PRIETO Bastien | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:03:48 | 850 | |
69 | THOMAS Pierrick | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
70 | FABRE Clément | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
71 | BELY Clément | 1992 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:03:74 | 842 | |
72 | EVRARD Alexis | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:00 | 835 | |
73 | ROYO Jean | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
74 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:67 | 815 | |
75 | TROTOUIN Théo | 1994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
76 | DULAC Renaud | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
77 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | |
78 | FOUERT-POURET Kevin | 1994 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:05:10 | 803 | |
79 | VIGOUROUX Anthony | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:29 | 797 | |
80 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:05:52 | 791 | |
81 | NUEZ Dimitri | 1992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:86 | 781 | |
82 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:07:11 | 746 | |
83 | BORRAS Adrien | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:22 | 743 | |
84 | PATIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:08:19 | 717 | |
85 | BEROU Romain | 1995 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 1:08:20 | 716 | |
86 | GABRIAGUES Loïs | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:85 | 1193 | |
2 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:53:33 | 1176 | |
3 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
4 | FORGUES William | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
5 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
6 | BARDOU Guillaume | 1990 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
7 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
8 | GRANIER Adrien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1086 | |
9 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
10 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
11 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
12 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
13 | LEHOUX Edouard | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
14 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
15 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
16 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:13 | 1015 | |
17 | GARCIA Mathieu | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
18 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
19 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
20 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
21 | MIRANDE Benoît | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:65 | 999 | |
22 | PROUSINE Mathieu | 1988 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:58:77 | 995 | |
23 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:20 | 981 | |
24 | ROUXEL Florent | 1992 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:59:28 | 979 | |
25 | RAYNAL Thibaut | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
26 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
27 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:11 | 952 | |
28 | BONCOURRE Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:00:43 | 943 | |
29 | SANNA Paul | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:45 | 942 | |
30 | BREUIL Robin | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:95 | 896 | |
31 | SICHAN Heimanu | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
2 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:20 | 1013 | |
3 | BERIOU Benjamin | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:58:86 | 992 | |
4 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
5 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
6 | MAURANES Paul | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
7 | ARNAL Anthony | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:84 | 961 | |
8 | PENCHENAT Fabien | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
9 | BERGOZZA Olivier | 1989 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 1:00:04 | 955 | |
10 | BROUSSY Valentin | 1992 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
11 | FELIX Mathieu | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:21 | 949 | |
12 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
13 | ALOISE Nicolas | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
14 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
15 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
16 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
17 | JONQUET Quentin | 1995 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
18 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:28 | 886 | |
19 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
20 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 1:03:31 | 855 | |
21 | PRIETO Bastien | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
22 | FABRE Clément | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:27 | 827 |