Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:12:99 | 1091 | |
2 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:13:91 | 1077 | |
3 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:14:06 | 1075 | |
4 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1069 | |
5 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:15:89 | 1049 | |
6 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1043 | |
7 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1020 | |
8 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:17:94 | 1019 | |
9 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:92 | 1006 | |
10 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:19:47 | 998 | |
11 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:19:78 | 993 | |
12 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:04 | 990 | |
13 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:21:46 | 970 | |
14 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:22:79 | 952 | |
15 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:08 | 948 | |
16 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:23:57 | 941 | |
17 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:72 | 939 | |
18 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:14 | 920 | |
19 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:25:66 | 913 | |
20 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:25:96 | 909 | |
21 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:35 | 877 | |
22 | DELCHIDRE Tristan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:28:58 | 874 | |
23 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:29:68 | 860 | |
24 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:30:38 | 851 | |
25 | MARGUIER Clement | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:30:61 | 848 | |
26 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:26 | 840 | |
27 | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:32:09 | 829 | |
28 | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:32:52 | 823 | |
29 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:32:83 | 820 | |
30 | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:33:87 | 806 | |
31 | CHARLOT Mathis | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:52 | 798 | |
32 | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | CN LIMOUX | FRA | 2:36:00 | 780 | |
33 | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:49 | 761 | |
34 | PACULL-MARQUIE Maxandre | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:13 | 742 | |
35 | SORDELET Yolan | 1991 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:39:41 | 738 | |
36 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:40:14 | 729 | |
37 | FOSSE Thibaut | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 2:40:77 | 722 | |
38 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:30 | 716 | |
39 | LUCAS Alexandre | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:42:69 | 699 | |
40 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 2:46:62 | 654 | |
41 | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:11:99 | 1105 | |
2 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:12:72 | 1095 | |
3 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:15:09 | 1060 | |
4 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:15:24 | 1058 | |
5 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:89 | 1034 | |
6 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:18:65 | 1009 | |
7 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:18:67 | 1009 | |
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:05 | 948 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1019 | |
2 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:00 | 1004 | |
3 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:21:12 | 975 | |
4 | CREGUT Nathan | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:21:65 | 967 | |
5 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:22:65 | 954 | |
6 | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:23:10 | 948 | |
7 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:24:60 | 927 | |
8 | DUCAMIN Hugo | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:25:48 | 915 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:94 | 964 | |
2 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:24:06 | 935 | |
3 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:25:16 | 920 | |
4 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:27:67 | 886 | |
5 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:28:04 | 881 | |
6 | PASSEBOSC Guillaume | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 2:28:88 | 870 | |
7 | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 2:31:73 | 834 | |
8 | ACOSTA Lilian | 2002 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 2:32:64 | 822 |