Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 9:47:51 | 1021 | |
2 | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:53:35 | 1000 | |
3 | LE GALL Valentine | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 9:53:67 | 998 | |
4 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 9:58:52 | 981 | |
5 | GOSSART Léa | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:59:14 | 979 | |
6 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 10:02:75 | 966 | |
7 | BELLO Emma | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 10:03:42 | 964 | |
8 | SOBAS Cristina | 1991 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 10:03:93 | 962 | |
9 | FUMANAL Lucie | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 10:24:27 | 891 | |
10 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 10:24:68 | 890 | |
11 | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 10:33:21 | 861 | |
12 | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 10:33:71 | 859 | |
13 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 10:34:21 | 858 | |
14 | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 10:37:77 | 846 | |
15 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 10:45:23 | 821 | |
16 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 10:58:14 | 780 | |
17 | LADET Lucie | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 11:00:98 | 771 | |
18 | DRISS Célia | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 11:01:95 | 768 | |
19 | SOUBILS Maeva | 2003 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 11:14:00 | 730 | |
20 | CATOIS Lisa | 2002 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 11:22:52 | 704 | |
21 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | TAVARES Zoé | 2004 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 9:24:51 | 1106 | |
2 | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 9:31:19 | 1081 | |
3 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 9:32:83 | 1075 | |
4 | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:37:53 | 1057 | |
5 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 9:42:35 | 1040 | |
6 | SERNA Elisa | 2002 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:43:94 | 1034 | |
7 | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 9:52:46 | 1003 | |
8 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |