Régionale
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1126 | |
2 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1124 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1113 | |
4 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1113 | |
5 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:91 | 1103 | |
6 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1100 | |
7 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:04 | 1096 | |
8 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 1091 | |
9 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1082 | |
10 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:39 | 1078 | |
11 | CANO Maela | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1056 | |
12 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:84 | 1054 | |
13 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1052 | |
14 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:97 | 1048 | |
15 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:07 | 1042 | |
16 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:32 | 1030 | |
17 | MIQUEL Manon | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:59 | 1016 | |
18 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:78 | 1006 | |
19 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1005 | |
20 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1003 | |
21 | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1003 | |
22 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:37:00 | 995 | |
23 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:37:01 | 995 | |
24 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:37:15 | 988 | |
25 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:21 | 985 | |
26 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:37:23 | 984 | |
27 | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:37:26 | 982 | |
28 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:37:27 | 982 | |
29 | BOUCHACOURT Marine | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:37:34 | 978 | |
30 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:37:48 | 972 | |
31 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:53 | 969 | |
32 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:37:57 | 967 | |
33 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:57 | 967 | |
34 | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 967 | |
35 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:59 | 966 | |
36 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:37:62 | 965 | |
37 | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 957 | |
38 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:37:85 | 953 | |
39 | TEISSIER Garance | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:37:94 | 949 | |
40 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:38:02 | 945 | |
41 | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:38:46 | 924 | |
42 | BENTALEB Sarah | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:38:57 | 918 | |
43 | COURTIN Neave | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:38:60 | 917 | |
44 | THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:61 | 916 | |
45 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:62 | 916 | |
46 | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:38:66 | 914 | |
47 | POSTIGO Paloma | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:71 | 912 | |
48 | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:38:87 | 904 | |
49 | DRIOUECH Salma | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:38:88 | 904 | |
50 | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:98 | 899 | |
51 | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:39:15 | 891 | |
52 | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:19 | 889 | |
53 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:39:21 | 888 | |
54 | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:39:24 | 886 | |
55 | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:31 | 883 | |
56 | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:39:32 | 883 | |
57 | COTTON Camille | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:39:46 | 876 | |
58 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:39:51 | 874 | |
59 | CHEZEAUX Emie | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:39:57 | 871 | |
60 | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:39:64 | 868 | |
61 | COSTES Mareva | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:77 | 862 | |
62 | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:39:78 | 861 | |
63 | PELISSIER Sarah | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:39:82 | 859 | |
64 | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:40:01 | 850 | |
65 | FACQUET Perrine | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:40:05 | 849 | |
66 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:40:06 | 848 | |
67 | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:40:07 | 848 | |
68 | GLEIZES Lucie | 2003 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:40:09 | 847 | |
69 | MOREL Juliette | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:40:18 | 843 | |
70 | LHOMMEL Coralie | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:40:30 | 837 | |
71 | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:40:42 | 832 | |
72 | FOX Poppy | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 830 | |
73 | ROQUES Celine | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:40:51 | 828 | |
74 | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:40:52 | 827 | |
75 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:40:66 | 821 | |
76 | HUGON Charline | 2003 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:40:68 | 820 | |
77 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:40:69 | 819 | |
78 | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:40:87 | 811 | |
79 | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:40:99 | 806 | |
80 | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:41:06 | 803 | |
81 | POUTEAU Emmanuelle | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:41:08 | 802 | |
82 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:08 | 802 | |
83 | BAILLEUX Fiona | 2004 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:41:19 | 797 | |
84 | LADREYT Laura | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:41:53 | 782 | |
85 | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:41:62 | 778 | |
86 | TURRI Alix | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:41:64 | 777 | |
87 | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:41:70 | 774 | |
88 | ESPOSITO Lauriane | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:41:81 | 769 | |
89 | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:41:83 | 768 | |
90 | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:41:89 | 766 | |
91 | CAYERE Alice | 2003 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:41:91 | 765 | |
92 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:18 | 753 | |
93 | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:42:51 | 739 | |
94 | LIBES Fiona | 2004 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:42:58 | 736 | |
95 | BORDES Ines | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:42:63 | 734 | |
96 | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:42:72 | 730 | |
97 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:83 | 725 | |
98 | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:42:87 | 723 | |
99 | LOUGE Héléna | 2003 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:42:88 | 723 | |
100 | LAVIGNE Charlene | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:42:88 | 723 | |
101 | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:42:89 | 723 | |
102 | MENGUY Marie | 2003 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:42:91 | 722 | |
103 | ISRAËL Margaux | 2001 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | 0:42:92 | 721 | |
104 | LUCAS Océane | 2003 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:43:08 | 714 | |
105 | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:11 | 713 | |
106 | ROMINGER Marilou | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:43:47 | 698 | |
107 | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:43:54 | 695 | |
108 | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:43:60 | 693 | |
109 | GIL Anaya | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:66 | 690 | |
110 | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:43:80 | 684 | |
111 | VIGNERAS Amélie | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:45:10 | 631 | |
112 | BOUSSAC Romane | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:46:21 | 588 | |
113 | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:03 | 557 | |
114 | LAVANTES Zoe | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:25 | 549 | |
115 | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:47:76 | 530 | |
116 | LOUSTEAU Norah | 2004 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:48:54 | 502 | |
117 | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | CUBIZOLLES Morgane | 2003 | CN ATLANTIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1116 | |
2 | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1104 | |
3 | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1100 | |
4 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1093 | |
5 | ROURE CAMBE Romane | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:35:13 | 1091 | |
6 | BRAUN Chloé | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1091 | |
7 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1089 | |
8 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OROS Klara | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 1073 | |
2 | CASELLAS Chloé | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:35:62 | 1066 | |
3 | CANO Maela | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1060 | |
4 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:35:76 | 1058 | |
5 | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1055 | |
6 | FOURCADIER Agathe | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:92 | 1050 | |
7 | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 1043 | |
8 | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:65 | 1013 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1021 | |
2 | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1012 | |
3 | CLIMENT Célia | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:36:90 | 1000 | |
4 | CARO Lilou | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:37:02 | 994 | |
5 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:13 | 989 | |
6 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:37:73 | 959 | |
7 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:11 | 941 | |
8 | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:38:45 | 924 |