Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1168 | |
2 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1165 | |
3 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1160 | |
4 | LAHRICHI Driss | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1157 | |
5 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1147 | |
6 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1144 | |
7 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1142 | |
8 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1141 | |
9 | BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1132 | |
10 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1131 | |
11 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1130 | |
12 | BERG Max | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1117 | |
13 | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1114 | |
14 | PERRILLON Mathieu | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1090 | |
15 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1088 | |
16 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1088 | |
17 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1083 | |
18 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1082 | |
19 | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1081 | |
20 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1070 | |
21 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1069 | |
22 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1067 | |
23 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1066 | |
24 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1065 | |
25 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1061 | |
26 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1052 | |
27 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1051 | |
28 | ROUGIER Tom | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1042 | |
29 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1039 | |
30 | ALIBERT Pierre | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1031 | |
31 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1029 | |
32 | DUICAN Robert-Ionut | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1029 | |
33 | BERGER Paul | 2000 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1024 | |
34 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1024 | |
35 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1023 | |
36 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1019 | |
37 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1018 | |
38 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1007 | |
39 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1006 | |
40 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1003 | |
41 | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 998 | |
42 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:07 | 992 | |
43 | LADET Julien | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:19 | 985 | |
44 | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:22 | 983 | |
45 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:44 | 971 | |
46 | MARIS Titouan | 2000 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 961 | |
47 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:76 | 954 | |
48 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:82 | 951 | |
49 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:90 | 946 | |
50 | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:92 | 945 | |
51 | HEBRARD Paul | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:96 | 943 | |
52 | GUIGON Maxence | 2003 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:98 | 942 | |
53 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:31:01 | 940 | |
54 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:06 | 938 | |
55 | MAFFRE Florian | 2003 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 938 | |
56 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:07 | 937 | |
57 | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 933 | |
58 | GERI Hugo | 2002 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 932 | |
59 | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 930 | |
60 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:26 | 927 | |
61 | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:26 | 927 | |
62 | CANO Alexian | 2003 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:31:40 | 920 | |
63 | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:45 | 917 | |
64 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:45 | 917 | |
65 | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:31:49 | 915 | |
66 | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:54 | 912 | |
67 | JOURDAN Raphael | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 900 | |
68 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 896 | |
69 | SYLVESTRE Sacha | 2003 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:31:87 | 895 | |
70 | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:33:51 | 811 | |
71 | ELMALEH Sasha | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |