Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUGUET Pierre | 1971 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:21:25 | 1022 | |
2 | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:23:80 | 987 | |
3 | COLOMBET Antoine | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:24:19 | 982 | |
4 | DISLAIRE Quentin | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:29:44 | 911 | |
5 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:29:47 | 911 | |
6 | LALIRE Maxime | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:30:63 | 896 | |
7 | BERNES Jules | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:80 | 894 | |
8 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:30:88 | 893 | |
9 | GYSELS Romaric | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:37 | 886 | |
10 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:31:48 | 885 | |
11 | FACHIN François | 1993 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:32:28 | 874 | |
12 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:33:01 | 865 | |
13 | VIGOUROUX Anthony | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:33:87 | 854 | |
14 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:34:12 | 851 | |
15 | NUEZ Dimitri | 1992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:50 | 846 | |
16 | BOUBE Arthur | 1993 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:34:55 | 845 | |
17 | BARDET Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:35:07 | 839 | |
18 | PEYRARD Romain | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:35:14 | 838 | |
19 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:35:71 | 831 | |
20 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:73 | 831 | |
21 | ANDRE Kelyann | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:36:18 | 825 | |
22 | LAFON Anthony | 1988 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:37:11 | 813 | |
23 | GUIDON Arnaud | 1991 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:37:20 | 812 | |
24 | PIET Jérémy | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:37:46 | 809 | |
25 | CORNAC Clément | 1990 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:38:02 | 802 | |
26 | BOULANGER Brice | 1991 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:38:51 | 796 | |
27 | ROUSSEAU Patrick | 1993 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 2:39:77 | 781 | |
28 | GICQUEL Fabien | 1994 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:40:08 | 777 | |
29 | PRINTEMPS Nicolas | 1993 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:40:33 | 774 | |
30 | BREUIL Robin | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:40:54 | 771 | |
31 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:41:93 | 755 | |
32 | BRIAN Maxime | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:66 | 746 | |
33 | DAYRE Julien | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:44:16 | 728 | |
34 | FROIDEFOND Raphaël | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:50 | 655 | |
35 | CALVET Xavier | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BRUC Jérémy | 1990 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:23:13 | 996 | |
2 | COLOMBET Antoine | 1990 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:24:33 | 980 | |
3 | BERNES Jules | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:24:68 | 975 | |
4 | DISLAIRE Quentin | 1993 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:27:35 | 939 | |
5 | LALIRE Maxime | 1990 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:27:67 | 935 | |
6 | LAFON Anthony | 1988 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:27:99 | 931 | |
7 | CHALONS Rémi | 1987 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 2:28:52 | 924 | |
8 | GUIDON Arnaud | 1991 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 2:29:46 | 911 | |
9 | GEOFFROY Loïc | 1991 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:29:96 | 905 | |
10 | FACHIN François | 1993 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:30:32 | 900 | |
11 | BOUTELOUX Florent | 1992 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:30:90 | 892 | |
12 | BARDET Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 2:30:93 | 892 | |
13 | GYSELS Romaric | 1994 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:42 | 886 | |
14 | VIGOUROUX Anthony | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:68 | 882 | |
15 | NUEZ Dimitri | 1992 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:57 | 871 | |
16 | LAMBOLEZ Mickaël | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:79 | 868 | |
17 | TIMANTE Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:32:84 | 867 | |
18 | PEYRARD Romain | 1992 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:33:07 | 864 | |
19 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:27 | 849 | |
20 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
21 | PIET Jérémy | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:35:39 | 835 | |
22 | CORNAC Clément | 1990 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:36:64 | 819 | |
23 | BOUBE Arthur | 1993 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:37:70 | 806 | |
24 | ANDRE Kelyann | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:40:14 | 776 |