Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2008 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVISOU Alexandre | 1986 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
2 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
3 | BESSIERES Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | |
4 | BONCOURRE Loïc | 1987 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
5 | TRANCHARD Arnaud | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
6 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
7 | BRUNET Christophe | 1975 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
8 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
9 | DEGRIGNY Yan | 1989 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
10 | PESQUET David | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
11 | BURIN Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
12 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
13 | GAUBUSSEAU Adrien | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
14 | MINVIELLE MONCLA Thibault | 1991 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
15 | BERIOU Benjamin | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
16 | BALARD Olivier | 1986 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | |
17 | GARDINAL Benoît | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
18 | PAGES Pierre | 1986 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
19 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
20 | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
21 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
22 | LAVAL Benoît | 1981 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
23 | BERNARD Julien | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
24 | BONDON Pierre | 1991 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
25 | GALIEGUE Julien | 1986 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
26 | COLAVOLPE Arnaud | 1991 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
27 | HENRYON Thibault | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
28 | DANGLES Paul | 1993 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
29 | BITTO Lucas | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
30 | VIGUIER Loïc | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
31 | BASTIER Thomas | 1989 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
32 | BOLORINOS Laurent | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
33 | BISTOUR Léon | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
34 | GAVALDA Benjamin | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
35 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
36 | MARSON Ludovic | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
37 | REYMOND Thomas | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
38 | AZAIS Pierre | 1991 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
39 | BENACQUISTA Bastien | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
40 | BROUSSY Valentin | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
41 | DAUMONT Guillaume | 1988 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
42 | GINTRAND Normann | 1994 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
43 | CALAS Diego | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
44 | VENNEVAULT Sandro | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
45 | PRUDENT Edwin | 1992 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
46 | COURTOIS Arthur | 1991 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 900 | |
47 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
48 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
49 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:63 | 888 | |
50 | ROUSSET Alexandre | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | |
51 | BESSIERES Pierre | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:77 | 879 | |
52 | JULIEN Mickaël | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
53 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
54 | PIPER Stéphane | 1971 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | |
55 | ESCOURBIAC Thomas | 1992 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | |
56 | DUBARRY Florent | 1991 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 865 | |
57 | THOMAS Pierrick | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | |
58 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
59 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:32 | 845 | |
60 | RICHARD Steven | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
61 | COUTANCEAU Guillaume | 1993 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
62 | GENARD Andy | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
63 | GUINOT Axel | 1993 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:66 | 824 | |
64 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:71 | 821 | |
65 | HAO Nicolas | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 813 | |
66 | TARDIF Guillaume | 1992 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 812 | |
67 | LE SQUER Alexandre | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 804 | |
68 | DASQUET Florent | 1991 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
69 | MOYA ESTEBAN Pablo | 1993 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 798 | |
70 | SAGNES Maël | 1993 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 798 | |
71 | BOURDELOIS Yann | 1991 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 793 | |
72 | GRAND Cyril | 1992 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
73 | GICQUEL Fabien | 1994 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:30:50 | 775 | |
74 | RODRIGUEZ Quentin | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 770 | |
75 | BOYER Bastien | 1993 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:30:60 | 769 | |
76 | BLANC Maxime | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
77 | REDONDO Fabien | 1990 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:30:83 | 755 | |
78 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
79 | MONSARRAT Bastien | 1993 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:85 | 754 | |
80 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:31:02 | 745 | |
81 | BASTIER Thibault | 1993 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:31:11 | 739 | |
82 | INIGUEZ Arnaud | 1990 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | ALIBERT Mathias | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | GALIEGUE William | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | LEGROS Amaury | 1984 | CN BALMA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BOULDOIRES Clement | 1993 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | ELOI Nicolas | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |