Départementale
VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
Le Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:15:80 | 991 | |
2 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:17:08 | 956 | |
3 | CALMETTES Mailys | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:13 | 825 | |
4 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:22:62 | 813 | |
5 | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:88 | 757 | |
6 | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:25:69 | 738 | |
7 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:61 | 693 | |
8 | BAS Charline | 1999 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:32:60 | 583 | |
9 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:38 | 567 | |
10 | SEGUY Amélie | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:34:89 | 536 | |
11 | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:40:96 | 421 | |
12 | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:50:77 | 264 | |
13 | SARRODIE Fanny | 2004 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:53:35 | 228 | |
14 | GONZALEZ Paola | 2005 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:56:08 | 194 | |
15 | ALBOUY Ines | 2005 | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | FRA | 1:56:49 | 189 | |
16 | SALVANT Estelle | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | POUTET Elodie | 1977 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | GAUFFRE Emma-Maelys | 2006 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | BOUSQUET Fanny | 1988 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:14:87 | 1017 | |
2 | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:15:46 | 1000 | |
3 | CALMETTES Mailys | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:73 | 810 | |
4 | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:03 | 802 | |
5 | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:23:04 | 802 | |
6 | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:27:85 | 688 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:36 | 722 | |
2 | BENGALA Lea | 2003 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:15 | 593 | |
3 | BAS Charline | 1999 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:33:80 | 558 | |
4 | SEGUY Amélie | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:34:42 | 546 | |
5 | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:39:31 | 451 | |
6 | LARPIN Viviane | 1961 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:52:98 | 233 |