Régionale
LOURDES
Le Samedi 25 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIEST Lucy | 2003 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:47 | 893 | |
2 | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:21:85 | 832 | |
3 | CARMES Amelie | 2004 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 1:23:27 | 796 | |
4 | PEREZ Lisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:23:45 | 792 | |
5 | MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:84 | 782 | |
6 | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:23:87 | 782 | |
7 | SANCHEZ NONNON Carlotta | 2004 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:24:12 | 776 | |
8 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:24:45 | 768 | |
9 | PEYRAU Valentine | 2003 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 1:25:16 | 751 | |
10 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:25:34 | 746 | |
11 | LOUGE Héléna | 2003 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 1:25:66 | 739 | |
12 | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:25:81 | 735 | |
13 | SANMARTIN Inès | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:26:51 | 719 | |
14 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:26:78 | 712 | |
15 | BRICE Maria | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:26:93 | 709 | |
16 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:27:02 | 707 | |
17 | BERGANTON Alexia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:31 | 700 | |
18 | MOREL Lucie | 2003 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:52 | 695 | |
19 | RIBARDIERE Hannaé | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:27:89 | 687 | |
20 | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:27:96 | 685 | |
21 | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 1:27:97 | 685 | |
22 | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:03 | 684 | |
23 | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:28:71 | 668 | |
24 | DELSERIES Elodie | 2003 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:28:80 | 666 | |
25 | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:29:06 | 660 | |
26 | ESCUDE Emma | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:29:10 | 659 | |
27 | VERRON BONTEMPS Marina | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:29 | 655 | |
28 | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:29:45 | 652 | |
29 | FAVRE Maelle | 2004 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:29:51 | 650 | |
30 | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:62 | 648 | |
31 | BRAZZALOTTO Eve | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:29:79 | 644 | |
32 | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:29:90 | 642 | |
33 | LACHAUD Mélina | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:92 | 641 | |
34 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:30:03 | 639 | |
35 | FRAYSSE Elea | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:30:22 | 635 | |
36 | TOMASI Eva | 2004 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:22 | 635 | |
37 | TAN Solene | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:30:30 | 633 | |
38 | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:30:65 | 625 | |
39 | MEZIANE Camélia | 2004 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:57 | 605 | |
40 | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:31:61 | 604 | |
41 | THERON Mallaury | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:31:86 | 599 | |
42 | ROUSSET Apolline | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:32:10 | 594 | |
43 | COUDERC Odile | 2003 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:32:21 | 592 | |
44 | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 1:32:31 | 590 | |
45 | ROUSSEL Laureen | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:47 | 586 | |
46 | MAISSA Anaelle | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:32:58 | 584 | |
47 | AMAKRANE Narymen | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:32:58 | 584 | |
48 | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:32:69 | 582 | |
49 | PIGEON Anna | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:11 | 573 | |
50 | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:33:38 | 567 | |
51 | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:33:44 | 566 | |
52 | ROMINGER Marilou | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:33:72 | 560 | |
53 | HUDY Célia | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:33:84 | 558 | |
54 | SINGLARD Lisa | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:34:13 | 552 | |
55 | ROZELET Solène | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:34:19 | 550 | |
56 | GRILLON Élodie | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:35:12 | 532 | |
57 | BORDES Ines | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:35:89 | 516 | |
58 | COT Lena | 2004 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:36:73 | 500 | |
59 | CORBEL Alexie | 2003 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:37:43 | 486 | |
60 | HERENG Romane | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:38:40 | 468 | |
61 | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:40:82 | 423 | |
62 | FOURNIER Eulalie | 2003 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |