Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1139 | |
2 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1112 | |
3 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1081 | |
4 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:85 | 1043 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1034 | |
6 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1033 | |
7 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1026 | |
8 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:92 | 1341 | |
2 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1144 | |
3 | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:19 | 1119 | |
4 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1108 | |
5 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | |
6 | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1102 | |
7 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:81 | 1073 | |
8 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1055 | |
9 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1051 | |
10 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
11 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1046 | |
12 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1045 | |
13 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1042 | |
14 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1028 | |
15 | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1996 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1021 | |
16 | CANTALLOUBE Tobias | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1014 | |
17 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1013 | |
18 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1012 | |
19 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1008 | |
20 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1003 | |
21 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1003 | |
22 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:80 | 989 | |
23 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:88 | 987 | |
24 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:05:18 | 979 | |
25 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:27 | 976 | |
26 | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 976 | |
27 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:44 | 971 | |
28 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:57 | 968 | |
29 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:72 | 964 | |
30 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:07:70 | 911 | |
31 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:09:23 | 871 | |
32 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:88 | 855 | |
33 | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:25 | 845 | |
34 | GRACIA Martin | 1998 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Dimitri | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:16 | 1007 | |
2 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:04:75 | 990 | |
3 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 984 | |
4 | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:43 | 972 | |
5 | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:06:36 | 947 | |
6 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:44 | 945 | |
7 | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:23 | 871 | |
8 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:11 | 1367 | |
2 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1152 | |
3 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1113 | |
4 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1091 | |
5 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
6 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1053 | |
7 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1025 | |
8 | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1022 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
2 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:04:47 | 998 | |
3 | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:70 | 992 | |
4 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:38 | 973 | |
5 | MANSOUF Ilyas | 2000 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:09 | 927 | |
6 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 1:08:28 | 896 |