Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:36:70 | 1120 | |
2 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 4:39:00 | 1102 | |
3 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:40:33 | 1092 | |
4 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:43:35 | 1070 | |
5 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:43:97 | 1065 | |
6 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:46:69 | 1045 | |
7 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:47:42 | 1039 | |
8 | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:47:45 | 1039 | |
9 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 4:47:99 | 1035 | |
10 | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:48:37 | 1032 | |
11 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:49:27 | 1026 | |
12 | MALBREL Laurine | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:53:10 | 998 | |
13 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:54:63 | 986 | |
14 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:54:63 | 986 | |
15 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:55:62 | 979 | |
16 | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:57:17 | 968 | |
17 | THOUVENOT Auriane | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 5:00:00 | 948 | |
18 | SAM Marie | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 5:00:71 | 943 | |
19 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 5:00:92 | 942 | |
20 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:04:15 | 919 | |
21 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:05:62 | 909 | |
22 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:08:83 | 887 | |
23 | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:09:50 | 882 | |
24 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:15:29 | 843 | |
25 | MARTIN Mathilde | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:15:87 | 839 | |
26 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 5:16:56 | 835 | |
27 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA | 5:17:64 | 827 | |
28 | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:17:74 | 827 | |
29 | GUEYVELIAN Lise | 2002 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:20:23 | 810 | |
30 | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 5:22:59 | 795 | |
31 | HUMBERT Laurine | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:27:80 | 762 | |
32 | MAGNE Julie | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 5:30:80 | 743 | |
33 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:25:48 | 1208 | |
2 | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:25:68 | 1206 | |
3 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:28:84 | 1181 | |
4 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:36:69 | 1120 | |
5 | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:39:50 | 1099 | |
6 | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:39:93 | 1095 | |
7 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 4:44:66 | 1060 | |
8 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 4:48:14 | 1034 |