Interrégionale
MILLAU
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1200 | |
2 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1156 | |
3 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1141 | |
4 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1138 | |
5 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1124 | |
6 | DECLE Nicolas | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1106 | |
7 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1105 | |
8 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
9 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1091 | |
10 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1087 | |
11 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | |
12 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
13 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1059 | |
14 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:33:22 | 1052 | |
15 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | |
16 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1034 | |
17 | LACABANNE Damien | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1032 | |
18 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1024 | |
19 | REY Martin | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:33:79 | 1022 | |
20 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
21 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
22 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
23 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1004 | |
24 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:34:56 | 982 | |
25 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:62 | 979 | |
26 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:81 | 969 | |
27 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 967 | |
28 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:34:92 | 964 | |
29 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:94 | 963 | |
30 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 961 | |
31 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 943 | |
32 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:37 | 941 | |
33 | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:82 | 919 | |
34 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:84 | 918 | |
35 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 916 | |
36 | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:00 | 910 | |
37 | BONNAL Lucas | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:36:19 | 901 | |
38 | DELON Adrien | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:36:23 | 899 | |
39 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:36:26 | 897 | |
40 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 880 | |
41 | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:90 | 866 | |
42 | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:37:92 | 818 | |
43 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1191 | |
2 | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1147 | |
3 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1140 | |
4 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1138 | |
5 | DECLE Nicolas | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1117 | |
6 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1116 | |
7 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1070 | |
8 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURCADE Adrien | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1109 | |
2 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1096 | |
3 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1089 | |
4 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1081 | |
5 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:32:77 | 1076 | |
6 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1064 | |
7 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1046 | |
8 | FEUGEAS Lenny | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1078 | |
2 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:99 | 1011 | |
3 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:34:30 | 995 | |
4 | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:35 | 993 | |
5 | LOMON Mathis | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:34:45 | 988 | |
6 | FOUCHER Aurelien | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:34:49 | 986 | |
7 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:34:49 | 986 | |
8 | GUYON Thomas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 956 |