Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:59 | 1178 | |
2 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:63 | 1146 | |
3 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1134 | |
4 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1114 | |
5 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:18 | 1107 | |
6 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:30 | 1105 | |
7 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:37 | 1074 | |
8 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1048 | |
9 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:45 | 1014 | |
10 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:24:20 | 989 | |
11 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:24:56 | 984 | |
12 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:13 | 976 | |
13 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:25:15 | 975 | |
14 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:27 | 959 | |
15 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:45 | 957 | |
16 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:26:56 | 955 | |
17 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:86 | 951 | |
18 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:28:08 | 934 | |
19 | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:28:27 | 931 | |
20 | JANY David | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:30:93 | 895 | |
21 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:31:10 | 892 | |
22 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:31:50 | 887 | |
23 | FOURNIER Pierrick | 2001 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:31:90 | 881 | |
24 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:93 | 881 | |
25 | BABEY Axel | 2001 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:31:97 | 880 | |
26 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:33:30 | 863 | |
27 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:33 | 862 | |
28 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:36:18 | 824 | |
29 | PAULEAU Kelvin | 2001 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:36:66 | 818 | |
30 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:58 | 806 | |
31 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 2:38:78 | 791 | |
32 | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:40:83 | 765 | |
33 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:41:36 | 758 | |
34 | MONCET Paul | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:44:72 | 716 | |
35 | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:50:78 | 644 | |
36 | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:51:79 | 633 | |
37 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:52:32 | 626 | |
38 | FRAYSSE Thomas | 2001 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:52:33 | 626 | |
39 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CACHOT Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:33 | 1295 | |
2 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:09:16 | 1216 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1170 | |
4 | ROUAULT Pierre | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:73 | 1160 | |
5 | MERESSE Remi | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:17:33 | 1090 | |
6 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:24 | 1061 | |
7 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:60 | 1056 | |
8 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:02 | 1035 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:66 | 1026 | |
2 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1014 | |
3 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:24:30 | 987 | |
4 | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:27:93 | 936 | |
5 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:28:12 | 933 | |
6 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:49 | 887 | |
7 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:33:54 | 859 | |
8 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:46 | 834 |