Départementale
TOULOUSE
Le Samedi 11 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSEDE Téo | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:16 | 854 | |
2 | CHAUSSON Stanislas | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:34 | 844 | |
3 | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:54 | 833 | |
4 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:65 | 828 | |
5 | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:13 | 802 | |
6 | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 792 | |
7 | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:36 | 791 | |
8 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 742 | |
9 | MALLEGOL Igor | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:33 | 741 | |
10 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:36:46 | 735 | |
11 | BORISENKO Sergey | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:36:87 | 715 | |
12 | ROUILLARD Ugo | 2002 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:36:97 | 710 | |
13 | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:37:20 | 698 | |
14 | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:37:68 | 675 | |
15 | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:37:92 | 664 | |
16 | SEGUR Thibault | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:38:03 | 659 | |
17 | BERNARD Emile | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:38:38 | 642 | |
18 | LEBLANC Lucas | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:38:51 | 636 | |
19 | TARDIEU Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:38:59 | 633 | |
20 | VASLET Edgar | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:39:27 | 602 | |
21 | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:37 | 597 | |
22 | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:39:53 | 590 | |
23 | VERGNES Lucien | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:40:04 | 568 | |
24 | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:40:09 | 565 | |
25 | BAÏTAR Adel | 2002 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:40:33 | 555 | |
26 | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:57 | 545 | |
27 | HO-SUN Matthis | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:41:22 | 517 | |
28 | KLINGER Max | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:41:39 | 510 | |
29 | LANES Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:41:40 | 510 | |
30 | LACAZE Quentin | 2003 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:41:51 | 505 | |
31 | LUNEL Alexis | 2003 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:41:81 | 493 | |
32 | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:42:51 | 465 | |
33 | DE VOLONTAT Eloi | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:43:04 | 444 | |
34 | BRESEGHELLO Mathias | 2004 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:75 | 417 | |
35 | ROSSIGNOL Noah | 2003 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:43:90 | 411 | |
36 | EL GOUACEM Ilian | 2004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:44:03 | 407 | |
37 | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:44:38 | 394 | |
38 | ZOUGAB Raphael | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:44:70 | 382 | |
39 | BRAZZALOTTO Marius | 2003 | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | FRA | 0:44:72 | 381 | |
40 | DE ANTONI Léo | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:25 | 363 | |
41 | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:45:40 | 357 | |
42 | USTARIZ Benjamin | 2005 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:44 | 356 | |
43 | PUECH Baptiste | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:45:84 | 342 | |
44 | BREDA Thibaud | 2004 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | 0:45:88 | 341 | |
45 | LEBAS Timothée | 2004 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:45:95 | 339 | |
46 | RAGRAGUI Erwan | 2004 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:46:21 | 330 | |
47 | ROBIN Paul | 2004 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:59 | 317 | |
48 | PEDRO Mateo | 2004 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:60 | 317 | |
49 | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:46:89 | 308 | |
50 | DA COSTA Nicolas | 2004 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:47:22 | 297 | |
51 | GOURDOUX Antoine | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:47:37 | 292 | |
52 | ASTIE BISSEUX Olivier | 2005 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:47:88 | 277 | |
53 | BLANC Bastien | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:48:07 | 271 | |
54 | DEJEAN-BOS Victor | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:48:18 | 268 | |
55 | ROULE Benoît | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:49:11 | 240 | |
56 | GASNET Maxence | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:49:47 | 230 | |
57 | LEMOUZY Paul | 2005 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:49:98 | 216 | |
58 | MOREIRA Gaston | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:50:04 | 215 | |
59 | FERRIERE Anthony | 2004 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:50:70 | 197 | |
60 | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:51:81 | 170 | |
61 | DASSIÉ Augustin | 2005 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:51 | 153 | |
62 | DUMONT Marc | 2005 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:54:39 | 114 | |
63 | ALOISI Mattéo | 2005 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:58:23 | 51 | |
64 | GUERRY Killian | 2005 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | - | Disq. |