Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERDI SAROBE Markel | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:97 | 1203 | |
2 | AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:24:39 | 1173 | |
3 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | |
4 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
5 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
6 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
7 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1117 | |
8 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
9 | RALISON Jeff | 1997 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
10 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
11 | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
12 | OIARTZUN GONZALEZ Kepa | 1999 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
13 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | |
14 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
15 | IBOR CASTEL Sergio | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
16 | VAL SÁNCHEZ David | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
17 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
18 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
19 | ESTIVAL Antoine | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
20 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
21 | ARIAS DOURDET Pol | 1996 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
22 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
23 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
24 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
25 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
26 | GESTA Alexandre | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | |
27 | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
28 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
29 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
30 | LAFITTE Louis | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
31 | ITURRIOZ SANGUINO Lander | 2000 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
32 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
33 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
34 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
35 | COLMANT Baptiste | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
36 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
37 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
38 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
39 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
40 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
41 | GOMEZ AFONSO Ruben | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
42 | ROLLAND Romaric | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
43 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
44 | CADET Etienne | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
45 | DELORT Florent | 1998 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
46 | GRACIA Martin | 1998 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
47 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
48 | GESTAIM Jean | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
49 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
50 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
51 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
52 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
53 | ROBERT Laurent | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
54 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
55 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:78 | 942 | |
56 | JEANGRAND Ludovic | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
57 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
58 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 932 | |
59 | LALIENA RUBIO Marcos | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
60 | DEGUYENNE Alex | 1987 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
61 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
62 | AKIS Luca | 1998 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
63 | FASENTIEUX Jean-Francis | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
64 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:23 | 913 | |
65 | ROUCHOUSE Paul | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | |
66 | DARMANDIEU Fabien | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
67 | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:28:34 | 906 | |
68 | DEBENEST Lucas | 1998 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:28:38 | 903 | |
69 | LEFIN Florian | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
70 | BOMBRE Théo | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
71 | MAILLET Nathan | 1998 | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
72 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
73 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
74 | COEUR Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
75 | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 | |
76 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
77 | SALVIAC Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
78 | ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA Amaury | 2000 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
79 | LADARRE Alexandre | 1995 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
80 | DUJARRIC Achille | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
81 | DURIEUX Quentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
82 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 865 | |
83 | AGOTE HERNANDEZ Kaiet | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:01 | 864 | |
84 | BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | |
85 | GALIOTTO Léo | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
86 | REY Pierre-Edouard | 2001 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
87 | CLERC Jules | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:29:24 | 850 | |
88 | DEFORGE Jacky | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 849 | |
89 | MAUPAS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
90 | DANJOU Loris | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
91 | BEN ABDALLAH Zeyd | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
92 | JEANGRAND Thibaud | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:29:38 | 841 | |
93 | TEJEIRO Frederic | 1987 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | |
94 | DARRACQ Rémi | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:45 | 837 | |
95 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:46 | 837 | |
96 | LABARIAS Hugo | 2001 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
97 | VERMARE Orson | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
98 | SEVERIN Anthony | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
99 | TEYSSANDIER Baptiste | 1999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
100 | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
101 | N'GBALA William | 1999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 820 | |
102 | ROSCOP Kevin | 1988 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
103 | SIMON Corentin | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 812 | |
104 | PRÉVOTEL Lucas | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
105 | CANELAS Jules | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
106 | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
107 | HELLIET Evann | 2001 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:96 | 806 | |
108 | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
109 | AUBRY Kenzo | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
110 | LACARTE MOMPEL Pablo | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:24 | 790 | |
111 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
112 | SAINT AMAND Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 785 | |
113 | VIDAILLAC Theo | 1999 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
114 | PAUL Valentin | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 774 | |
115 | VARICHON Antoine | 1999 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 771 | |
116 | HORTA Mathias | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:56 | 771 | |
117 | ETIENNE Léo | 1998 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:30:67 | 765 | |
118 | ILKAY RODRIGO Inan | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:76 | 759 | |
119 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:88 | 753 | |
120 | MARCHAND Philippe | 1994 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 0:30:90 | 751 | |
121 | LHOMMEL Kevin | 1999 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
122 | LACHAUMETTE Alex | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:99 | 746 | |
123 | LAHUTTE Loïc | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:15 | 737 | |
124 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:25 | 731 | |
125 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:44 | 721 | |
126 | RUFFLE Estéban | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 718 | |
127 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
128 | SIMMONDS Jacob | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 691 | |
129 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:32:22 | 677 | |
130 | BEN ABDALLAH Sélim | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:36 | 670 | |
131 | REY Alric | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:32:41 | 667 | |
132 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:46 | 664 | |
133 | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:32:78 | 647 | |
134 | GIRAUD Victor | 2002 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | 0:32:95 | 638 | |
135 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:32 | 619 | |
136 | RIOS MORILLO Alejandro | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:33:54 | 607 | |
137 | SUBRA Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:33:80 | 594 | |
138 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:33:83 | 592 | |
139 | LOMON Florian | 2004 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 0:33:95 | 586 | |
140 | SIMMONDS Matthew | 1998 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:05 | 581 | |
141 | LAFORGUE Théo | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:34:56 | 556 | |
142 | CAZENAVE Maxime | 2002 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 548 | |
143 | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:35:53 | 509 | |
144 | VIDEAU Loris | 2002 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 0:37:44 | 422 | |
145 | LE STRAT Mateo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:34 | 384 | |
146 | DE ANTONI Léo | 2005 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:54 | 376 | |
147 | GORDON-BEESON Harry | 2005 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:42:10 | 245 | |
148 | LE MONNIER Elliot | 2002 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | DALEAS Florent | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | ROUSSE Lucas | 2000 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
151 | CEBALLOS DIAZ Sebastian | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | - | Disq. | |
152 | GOENAGA ILLARRAMENDI Oihana | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
153 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
154 | LONNE-PEYRET Thibaud | 1999 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERDI SAROBE Markel | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:03 | 1273 | |
2 | AGUILAR URTXEGI Oskitz | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:23:77 | 1218 | |
3 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:42 | 1171 | |
4 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1163 | |
5 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
6 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
7 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
8 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
9 | OIARTZUN GONZALEZ Kepa | 1999 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
10 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
11 | LESSMANN Nathan | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
12 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
13 | BOURCEAU Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
14 | ITURRIOZ SANGUINO Lander | 2000 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
15 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
16 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
17 | RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
18 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
19 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
20 | GOMEZ AFONSO Ruben | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
21 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
22 | BOTTON Leonard | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
23 | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
24 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
25 | AGOTE HERNANDEZ Kaiet | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
26 | MOURAREU Nicolas | 2002 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
27 | REY Benjamin | 2002 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:30:32 | 785 | |
28 | ILKAY RODRIGO Inan | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:30:43 | 779 | |
29 | CRESPY Lucas | 2002 | CN CASTELNAUDARY | FRA | 0:31:20 | 734 | |
30 | LELONG Antonin | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:49 | 718 | |
31 | DENCAUSSE Léo | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:90 | 695 | |
32 | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 |