Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:06:95 | 1211 | |
2 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 2:12:35 | 1125 | |
3 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:14:28 | 1095 | |
4 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1080 | |
5 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1057 | |
6 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1057 | |
7 | BERISTAIN GARITANO Aiora | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:16:81 | 1056 | |
8 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:17:99 | 1038 | |
9 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1038 | |
10 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1033 | |
11 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1020 | |
12 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:74 | 1012 | |
13 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:11 | 992 | |
14 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:21:47 | 987 | |
15 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:21:69 | 983 | |
16 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:22:06 | 978 | |
17 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:34 | 974 | |
18 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:23:75 | 953 | |
19 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:23:98 | 950 | |
20 | GALLEGO GUALLAR Yolanda | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:24:15 | 948 | |
21 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:24:84 | 938 | |
22 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:25:15 | 933 | |
23 | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:25:84 | 924 | |
24 | GIBAULT Meline | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:26:32 | 917 | |
25 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:26:36 | 916 | |
26 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:63 | 912 | |
27 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 2:26:67 | 912 | |
28 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:80 | 910 | |
29 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:20 | 904 | |
30 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:27:41 | 901 | |
31 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:27:51 | 900 | |
32 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:21 | 890 | |
33 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:28:32 | 889 | |
34 | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:28:37 | 888 | |
35 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:30:10 | 864 | |
36 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:30:49 | 859 | |
37 | RIVET Lea | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:30:88 | 853 | |
38 | REYNES Perrine | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:31:24 | 848 | |
39 | DEMAN Juliette | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:32:08 | 837 | |
40 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:50 | 831 | |
41 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:32:59 | 830 | |
42 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:73 | 828 | |
43 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 2:32:75 | 828 | |
44 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:32:79 | 828 | |
45 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:32:89 | 826 | |
46 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:20 | 822 | |
47 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:34:31 | 807 | |
48 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:35:38 | 793 | |
49 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:37:90 | 760 | |
50 | FERNANDEZ Liza-Alexandra | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:14 | 757 | |
51 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:39:48 | 740 | |
52 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:39:48 | 740 | |
53 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:39:52 | 740 | |
54 | CHOTARD Alice | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:39:74 | 737 | |
55 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:40:96 | 721 | |
56 | BOUTIN Camille | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:41:34 | 717 | |
57 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:22 | 706 | |
58 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:67 | 700 | |
59 | CALMETTES Mailys | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:74 | 699 | |
60 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:05 | 695 | |
61 | HEYER Cassandre | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:43:25 | 693 | |
62 | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:60 | 689 | |
63 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:63 | 688 | |
64 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 2:44:20 | 681 | |
65 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:46:39 | 655 | |
66 | DELBROEUVE Déborah | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:96 | 648 | |
67 | LAGUERRE Emilie | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:87 | 637 | |
68 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:52:04 | 589 | |
69 | DAURENSAN Alix | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:45 | 573 | |
70 | MINNARD Audrey | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:54:64 | 560 | |
71 | IZANS Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:54:91 | 557 | |
72 | BERGANTON Manon | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:84 | 525 | |
73 | ESTALLO ARNAL Marta | 2001 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:59:71 | 505 | |
74 | MOURLIN Sarah | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 3:00:57 | 496 | |
75 | GONCALVES Eva | 2003 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 3:01:44 | 487 | |
76 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:01:78 | 484 | |
77 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 3:13:58 | 370 |