Nationale
TARBES
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ SANTESTEBAN Elena | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:00:86 | 1157 | |
2 | VICANDI TELLERIA Lara | 1990 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:01:01 | 1152 | |
3 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:30 | 1143 | |
4 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:79 | 1097 | |
5 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:03:74 | 1068 | |
6 | LEGORBURU ETXEBESTE Maialen | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:06 | 1058 | |
7 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1049 | |
8 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | |
9 | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:58 | 983 | |
10 | GALLEGO GUALLAR Yolanda | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:09:46 | 901 | |
11 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | |
12 | DESPIAU-PUJO Morgane | 1997 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:12:32 | 823 | |
13 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:12:40 | 821 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1252 | |
2 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1230 | |
3 | GOENAGA ILLARRAMENDI Oihana | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:47 | 1201 | |
4 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:97 | 1185 | |
5 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:00:32 | 1174 | |
6 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1164 | |
7 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1156 | |
8 | NORMAND Lisa | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:51 | 1137 | |
9 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1133 | |
10 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:25 | 1113 | |
11 | BERISTAIN GARITANO Aiora | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:30 | 1112 | |
12 | URRESTILLA ALKORTA Paula | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:39 | 1109 | |
13 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | |
14 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
15 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | |
16 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | |
17 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1066 | |
18 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1063 | |
19 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1059 | |
20 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1056 | |
21 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:22 | 1053 | |
22 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1050 | |
23 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1049 | |
24 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:67 | 1040 | |
25 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1032 | |
26 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | |
27 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1020 | |
28 | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | |
29 | FAUCONNIER Lisa | 1992 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | |
30 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 1010 | |
31 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | |
32 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1002 | |
33 | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1001 | |
34 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | |
35 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:06:24 | 993 | |
36 | ARTERO Marine | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:06:38 | 989 | |
37 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | |
38 | TON THAT Jade | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:06:43 | 987 | |
39 | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | |
40 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:06:79 | 977 | |
41 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | |
42 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:12 | 967 | |
43 | DEMAN Juliette | 1999 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:07:51 | 956 | |
44 | GALLEGO GUALLAR Yolanda | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:07:56 | 955 | |
45 | ROYO Nina | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:81 | 948 | |
46 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | |
47 | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:07:83 | 947 | |
48 | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:08:11 | 939 | |
49 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:20 | 936 | |
50 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:08:32 | 933 | |
51 | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | |
52 | RIVET Lea | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:08:63 | 924 | |
53 | CARDIN Elsa | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:76 | 921 | |
54 | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:08:78 | 920 | |
55 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | |
56 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:08:88 | 917 | |
57 | CAZAUX Emma | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | |
58 | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:09:11 | 911 | |
59 | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | |
60 | MERCIER Emma | 1998 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | |
61 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:09:42 | 902 | |
62 | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | |
63 | BERNET Albane | 2001 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:09:48 | 900 | |
64 | AMARI Anna | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:09:74 | 893 | |
65 | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:85 | 890 | |
66 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:10:01 | 886 | |
67 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | |
68 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:10:05 | 885 | |
69 | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:10:06 | 884 | |
70 | FERNANDEZ Liza-Alexandra | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:10:08 | 884 | |
71 | ESTAY-GRELOT Jade | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:20 | 880 | |
72 | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:10:37 | 876 | |
73 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:10:62 | 869 | |
74 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:10:96 | 860 | |
75 | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:11:01 | 858 | |
76 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | |
77 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:11:27 | 851 | |
78 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:11:56 | 843 | |
79 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:11:70 | 839 | |
80 | IBOR CASTEL Lorena | 1995 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:11:72 | 839 | |
81 | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:11:86 | 835 | |
82 | VIEILLE-PETIT Emilie | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:07 | 830 | |
83 | ROZIERS Malvyna | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:38 | 821 | |
84 | MINNARD Audrey | 2000 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:12:55 | 817 | |
85 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 1:12:72 | 812 | |
86 | MEYER Anaïs | 2000 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:12:85 | 809 | |
87 | HEYER Cassandre | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:13:26 | 798 | |
88 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:83 | 783 | |
89 | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:01 | 778 | |
90 | COULBAULT Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:14:06 | 777 | |
91 | BORDIER Léa | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
92 | HALM Célia | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:34 | 770 | |
93 | ZANCHETTA Elena | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:14:45 | 767 | |
94 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:14:50 | 766 | |
95 | CARTILLIER Coline | 2003 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:14:52 | 765 | |
96 | BROUX Léa | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:14:75 | 759 | |
97 | IZANS Laurie | 2001 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:14:77 | 759 | |
98 | ARNALDA GONZALEZ Lorena | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:14:82 | 758 | |
99 | DELBROEUVE Déborah | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:08 | 751 | |
100 | VALENTIN Marlène | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:15:13 | 750 | |
101 | SOUBIES Lola | 1998 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:15:15 | 749 | |
102 | DESCHEMAEKER Oceane | 2001 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | 1:15:52 | 740 | |
103 | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:15:57 | 738 | |
104 | BEAUDOIN Maeva | 2000 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | 1:15:82 | 732 | |
105 | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:92 | 730 | |
106 | GROCASSAN Léa | 1997 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | 1:16:63 | 712 | |
107 | MORISSET Anaïs | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:90 | 705 | |
108 | AUDIGANE Flavie | 2002 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:63 | 687 | |
109 | ESTALLO ARNAL Marta | 2001 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:17:80 | 683 | |
110 | MOURLIN Sarah | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:49 | 666 | |
111 | RAFFAELLO Manon | 2001 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:75 | 660 | |
112 | QUINTILLAN Chloe | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:89 | 657 | |
113 | BOUTALBI Saphir | 2001 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 1:19:85 | 634 | |
114 | MOYA Andrea | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:20:53 | 618 | |
115 | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:22:34 | 577 | |
116 | AUGE Tiffanie | 2001 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:68 | 570 | |
117 | CROS Colyne | 2004 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:28:70 | 444 | |
118 | SAGE Juliette | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:32:06 | 381 | |
119 | BRETHOME Telma | 2003 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 1:33:69 | 352 | |
120 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1276 | |
2 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1239 | |
3 | GOENAGA ILLARRAMENDI Oihana | 1999 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:37 | 1205 | |
4 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1204 | |
5 | CENDOYA BARANDIARAN Amaia | 1997 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:00:10 | 1181 | |
6 | SAEZ URBIETA Maialen | 1996 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1175 | |
7 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1172 | |
8 | URRESTILLA ALKORTA Paula | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:01:60 | 1134 | |
9 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:20 | 1115 | |
10 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:23 | 1114 | |
11 | BERISTAIN GARITANO Aiora | 2000 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:24 | 1114 | |
12 | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:02:56 | 1104 | |
13 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1098 | |
14 | MATRAT Clotilde | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1089 | |
15 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1088 | |
16 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 | |
17 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1076 | |
18 | MOREAU Clémence | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1074 | |
19 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | |
20 | OLAIZOLA CASTELLANOS Anne | 2002 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:04:46 | 1046 | |
21 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1040 | |
22 | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 1:04:79 | 1036 | |
23 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | |
24 | RESSENCOURT Lilou | 2003 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:70 | 1009 | |
25 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 1:06:86 | 975 | |
26 | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | |
27 | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | |
28 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | |
29 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | |
30 | BERNA--SEYFRITZ Clémence | 2002 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | |
31 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:47 | 873 | |
32 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:26 | 824 |