Interrégionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULOUNAUD Céline | 1987 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:31:64 | 723 | |
2 | JULHES Mélanie | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:96 | 708 | |
3 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 656 | |
4 | PUIGSEGUR Ludivine | 1987 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 651 | |
5 | CHANTEUX Adeline | 1983 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:33:36 | 645 | |
6 | BAYSSADE Claire | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 628 | |
7 | DUFFAUX Flora | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:90 | 623 | |
8 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:94 | 621 | |
9 | MARTINEZ Emmanuelle | 1988 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:13 | 613 | |
10 | PICHEYRE Lucie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:34:32 | 606 | |
11 | YETKINOGLU Karine | 1982 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:63 | 594 | |
12 | RODRIGUEZ Sophie | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 590 | |
13 | MARINOSA Laure | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:68 | 557 | |
14 | GIRANTON Marion | 1987 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:77 | 554 | |
15 | SAUVAIRE Laura | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:91 | 549 | |
16 | VIVIES Karine | 1982 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 542 | |
17 | SCHIFFER Marie | 1987 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:36:38 | 534 | |
18 | ACHOTEGUI Laura | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:53 | 529 | |
19 | CALVET Claire | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:95 | 516 | |
20 | MERTZ Gwenaelle | 1985 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:37:05 | 513 | |
21 | GAULTIER Nathalie | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:25 | 507 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULOUNAUD Céline | 1987 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 0:31:47 | 732 | |
2 | PUIGSEGUR Ludivine | 1987 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:31:70 | 720 | |
3 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 696 | |
4 | SOLOMIAC Emilie | 1985 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 690 | |
5 | DUFFAUX Flora | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:51 | 682 | |
6 | PICHEYRE Lucie | 1987 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:32:91 | 664 | |
7 | BAYSSADE Claire | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:34 | 645 | |
8 | YETKINOGLU Karine | 1982 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:33:49 | 639 | |
9 | MARTINEZ Emmanuelle | 1988 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:34:16 | 612 | |
10 | RODRIGUEZ Sophie | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:27 | 608 | |
11 | SAUVAIRE Laura | 1988 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 605 | |
12 | SCHIFFER Marie | 1987 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:35:24 | 572 | |
13 | GIRANTON Marion | 1987 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:25 | 572 | |
14 | MARINOSA Laure | 1985 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:85 | 551 | |
15 | VIVIES Karine | 1982 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:36:16 | 541 | |
16 | MERTZ Gwenaelle | 1985 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:36:28 | 537 | |
17 | ACHOTEGUI Laura | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:36:31 | 536 |