Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
2 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | |
3 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1179 | |
4 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | |
5 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
6 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1171 | |
7 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | |
8 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | |
9 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1154 | |
10 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | |
11 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 | |
12 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
13 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | |
14 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
15 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1113 | |
16 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
17 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
18 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1105 | |
19 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | |
20 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1096 | |
21 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
22 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | |
23 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
24 | GENDRE Mathieu | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
25 | ROBERTS Jamie | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
26 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
27 | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1071 | |
28 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1067 | |
29 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
30 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | |
31 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
32 | COME Clement | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
33 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
34 | KELKAL Mehdi | 1998 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
35 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | |
36 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
37 | POILLONG Maxime | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1053 | |
38 | LACASTE David | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
39 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
40 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
41 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1041 | |
42 | LACOURCELLE Guillaume | 1998 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
43 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | |
44 | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1033 | |
45 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1029 | |
46 | DUPUY Jules | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
47 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
48 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1020 | |
49 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1016 | |
50 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1011 | |
51 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1006 | |
52 | MENUT Axel | 2000 | CN NIORT | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1005 | |
53 | RENOUX Antoine | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
54 | MONTAGNE Baptiste | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | |
55 | ALBISTUR Koxe | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
56 | RONSHEIM Lucas | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
57 | NOEL Remy | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:85 | 988 | |
58 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:86 | 987 | |
59 | MANGUIN Adrien | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 986 | |
60 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 982 | |
61 | AUBRY Killian | 1999 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 982 | |
62 | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:99 | 980 | |
63 | CAZAUX Mathieu | 2000 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:30:05 | 977 | |
64 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:19 | 969 | |
65 | COURTOIS Erwan | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 965 | |
66 | POVEDA Thibaud | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
67 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
68 | JOUINEAU Pierre | 2000 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:30:42 | 956 | |
69 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 945 | |
70 | CANICO Kevin | 1999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:30:69 | 941 | |
71 | SOULARD Romain | 2000 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 935 | |
72 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 0:30:84 | 933 | |
73 | TROY Samuel | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
74 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:32 | 907 | |
75 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:41 | 902 | |
76 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 880 | |
77 | COUTIN Maxime | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:32:27 | 856 | |
78 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | |
2 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1201 | |
3 | DURIVAULT Samuel | 1997 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | |
4 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1176 | |
5 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1175 | |
6 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1170 | |
7 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1167 | |
8 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | |
2 | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1157 | |
3 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1154 | |
4 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1149 | |
5 | DELPECH Maxime | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1145 | |
6 | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
7 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | |
8 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
2 | DELOMENIE Lohan | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | |
3 | RIVAULT Samuel | 1999 | CS MELLE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | |
4 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
5 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
6 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1066 | |
7 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1047 | |
8 | LACASTE David | 2000 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1036 |