Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:28:34 | 1109 | |
2 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:33:15 | 1046 | |
3 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:39 | 1018 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:35:60 | 1015 | |
5 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:37:36 | 993 | |
6 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:39:43 | 967 | |
7 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:39:47 | 967 | |
8 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:40:29 | 957 | |
9 | MAHLER Alexandre | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:40:43 | 955 | |
10 | DECLE Nicolas | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:40:71 | 951 | |
11 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:41:85 | 938 | |
12 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:44:28 | 908 | |
13 | DABBAGHIAN Gabriele | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:45:05 | 899 | |
14 | LACABANNE Damien | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:45:35 | 895 | |
15 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:45:56 | 893 | |
16 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:47:59 | 869 | |
17 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:48:04 | 864 | |
18 | JOUINOT Axel | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:48:93 | 853 | |
19 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:49:34 | 849 | |
20 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:49:73 | 844 | |
21 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:50:30 | 838 | |
22 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:51:80 | 820 | |
23 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:52:52 | 812 | |
24 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:55:14 | 783 | |
25 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:57:38 | 758 | |
26 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:57:56 | 756 | |
27 | LECONTE Vincent | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:57:88 | 753 | |
28 | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 3:01:38 | 715 | |
29 | LEPOUTRE Tom | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:44 | 1121 | |
2 | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:31:35 | 1070 | |
3 | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:32:42 | 1056 | |
4 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:99 | 1048 | |
5 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:35:96 | 1011 | |
6 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:36:21 | 1007 | |
7 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:40:58 | 953 | |
8 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:41:42 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHLER Alexandre | 1997 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:36:69 | 1001 | |
2 | DECLE Nicolas | 1997 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | 2:38:14 | 983 | |
3 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:42:15 | 934 | |
4 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:42:71 | 927 | |
5 | DABBAGHIAN Gabriele | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:43:27 | 920 | |
6 | LACABANNE Damien | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 2:43:47 | 918 | |
7 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:43:86 | 913 | |
8 | ROBERTS Struan | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:48:00 | 864 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:58 | 905 | |
2 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:46:18 | 886 | |
3 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:47:13 | 874 | |
4 | JOUINOT Axel | 2000 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:47:82 | 866 | |
5 | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:50:09 | 840 | |
6 | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:50:58 | 834 | |
7 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 2:51:96 | 819 | |
8 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:54:30 | 792 |