Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:11:46 | 1139 | |
2 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1091 | |
3 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1063 | |
4 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1060 | |
5 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:19:59 | 1014 | |
6 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:24 | 1005 | |
7 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:20:62 | 999 | |
8 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:11:79 | 1134 | |
2 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:01 | 1099 | |
3 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1088 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:15:25 | 1080 | |
5 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1030 | |
6 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:18:81 | 1026 | |
7 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:21 | 1020 | |
8 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:20:20 | 1005 | |
9 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:20:82 | 996 | |
10 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:17 | 991 | |
11 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:18 | 991 | |
12 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:21:20 | 991 | |
13 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:22:09 | 978 | |
14 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:22:21 | 976 | |
15 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:55 | 971 | |
16 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:22:81 | 967 | |
17 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:22:89 | 966 | |
18 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:16 | 962 | |
19 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:23:18 | 962 | |
20 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:23:73 | 954 | |
21 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:31 | 945 | |
22 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:25:85 | 923 | |
23 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:24 | 918 | |
24 | THOMIERES Julie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:26:62 | 912 | |
25 | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:65 | 912 | |
26 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:27:17 | 905 | |
27 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:27:25 | 904 | |
28 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:29 | 903 | |
29 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:36 | 902 | |
30 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:59 | 899 | |
31 | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 2:28:01 | 893 | |
32 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:28:60 | 885 | |
33 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:29:12 | 878 | |
34 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:19 | 877 | |
35 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:29:49 | 872 | |
36 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:29:54 | 872 | |
37 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:71 | 869 | |
38 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:07 | 864 | |
39 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:30:16 | 863 | |
40 | MARRE Marion | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:44 | 859 | |
41 | PERAGIN Lise | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:40 | 846 | |
42 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:53 | 845 | |
43 | MAHEUX Marie | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:31:84 | 840 | |
44 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:41 | 806 | |
45 | KAICI Inès | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:34:61 | 803 | |
46 | LAKEHAL Inès | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:35:66 | 789 | |
47 | LARROZE-LAUGA Camille | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:36:15 | 783 | |
48 | FROMENT Marine | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:70 | 725 | |
49 | BARBE Estelle | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:46:06 | 659 | |
50 | GONDAL Lola | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:46:80 | 650 | |
51 | TRIQUET Méline | 1997 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMIDT Zoe | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 2:15:46 | 1077 | |
2 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1034 | |
3 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:54 | 1030 | |
4 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:06 | 993 | |
5 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:11 | 992 | |
6 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:21:24 | 990 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:21:35 | 988 | |
8 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:21:42 | 987 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUSSADE Léna | 1997 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:43 | 987 | |
2 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:22:03 | 978 | |
3 | OUDIN Embre | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:22:58 | 970 | |
4 | SIMOEN Cloé | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:42 | 958 | |
5 | KUNTZ Alice | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:99 | 907 | |
6 | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:27:92 | 894 | |
7 | DELFOSSE Eloise | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:29:76 | 869 | |
8 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 2:31:83 | 840 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUZIECH Manon | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:69 | 969 | |
2 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:22:72 | 968 | |
3 | POCHAT Ines | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:26:44 | 915 | |
4 | ZORGUI Dorra | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:27:01 | 907 | |
5 | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:28:46 | 887 | |
6 | GOSNET Mona | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:63 | 871 | |
7 | CAVACECE Coralie | 2000 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:45 | 859 | |
8 | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:32:42 | 833 |