Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:05:57 | 1252 | |
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1234 | |
3 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:08:70 | 1205 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:09:04 | 1200 | |
5 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:09:59 | 1191 | |
6 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:10:05 | 1184 | |
7 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:69 | 1175 | |
8 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:50 | 1148 | |
9 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:53 | 1147 | |
10 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:13:48 | 1133 | |
11 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:13:56 | 1132 | |
12 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:13:74 | 1130 | |
13 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:14:55 | 1118 | |
14 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:14:83 | 1114 | |
15 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:16:63 | 1088 | |
16 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1085 | |
17 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:17:67 | 1073 | |
18 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:17:72 | 1072 | |
19 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:18:03 | 1068 | |
20 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1064 | |
21 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:39 | 1063 | |
22 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1061 | |
23 | PELAUD Pierre-Antoine | 1998 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:18:49 | 1061 | |
24 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:18:59 | 1060 | |
25 | TONDUT Jules | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1055 | |
26 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:19:10 | 1053 | |
27 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1052 | |
28 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:32 | 1049 | |
29 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:19:51 | 1047 | |
30 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1039 | |
31 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:20:38 | 1034 | |
32 | PREVOTEL Hugo | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1033 | |
33 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:20:64 | 1031 | |
34 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:20:70 | 1030 | |
35 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:20:80 | 1029 | |
36 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:21:14 | 1024 | |
37 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:24 | 1022 | |
38 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:61 | 1017 | |
39 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | 2:22:08 | 1011 | |
40 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:81 | 1001 | |
41 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:22:83 | 1000 | |
42 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:22:90 | 999 | |
43 | MIGNON Clément | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:23:06 | 997 | |
44 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:23:22 | 995 | |
45 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:23:25 | 995 | |
46 | DRAPET Antoine | 1999 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:23:48 | 992 | |
47 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:23:48 | 992 | |
48 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:94 | 985 | |
49 | GIBAULT Hugo | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:24:12 | 983 | |
50 | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:24:38 | 979 | |
51 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:60 | 976 | |
52 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:24:73 | 974 | |
53 | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:79 | 974 | |
54 | KELKAL Eniss | 1999 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:25:64 | 962 | |
55 | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:55 | 950 | |
56 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:27:18 | 941 | |
57 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:24 | 941 | |
58 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:27:40 | 938 | |
59 | BASPEYRAS Maxence | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:27:82 | 933 | |
60 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 2:27:92 | 932 | |
61 | LIMOUSIN Tristan | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:28:89 | 919 | |
62 | MIRAMBEAU Pierre | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:29:12 | 916 | |
63 | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:29:57 | 910 | |
64 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:31:23 | 888 | |
65 | CHAMBAUD Maxime | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:31:43 | 885 | |
66 | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:32:69 | 869 | |
67 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:32:78 | 868 | |
68 | CHEVAUCHE Loic | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:33:57 | 858 | |
69 | MERLEAU Mathieu | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:34:11 | 851 | |
70 | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:34:92 | 841 | |
71 | SOULARD Lilian | 1999 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | SERBOUH Yanis | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1270 | |
2 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:04:96 | 1262 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:06:60 | 1237 | |
4 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:48 | 1223 | |
5 | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:75 | 1219 | |
6 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:07:81 | 1218 | |
7 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1155 | |
8 | WELSTEAD Calum | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 2:12:49 | 1148 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 2:10:36 | 1180 | |
2 | DUPUY Jérémie | 1995 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:10:74 | 1174 | |
3 | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:10:80 | 1173 | |
4 | DAUMAS Benjamin | 1995 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:11:78 | 1159 | |
5 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:13:88 | 1128 | |
6 | MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:77 | 1115 | |
7 | ROUMES Pierre | 1996 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1105 | |
8 | DUBOIS Hugo | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 2:16:12 | 1095 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:08 | 1096 | |
2 | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:52 | 1089 | |
3 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | 2:17:46 | 1076 | |
4 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:18:49 | 1061 | |
5 | PARENT Clement | 1999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 2:20:12 | 1038 | |
6 | DE GROOT Samuel | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:41 | 1034 | |
7 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:05 | 1011 | |
8 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1006 |