Régionale
CASTRES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1211 | |
2 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:10 | 1194 | |
3 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
4 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:48 | 1166 | |
5 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | |
6 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | |
7 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
8 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:85 | 1140 | |
9 | ROGER Paul | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
10 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
11 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
12 | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
13 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
14 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
15 | BREIL Remi | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1090 | |
16 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
17 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
18 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
19 | LAURENT Louis | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
20 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
21 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1072 | |
22 | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
23 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
24 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
25 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
26 | THOMAS Cedric | 1992 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
27 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
28 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
29 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
30 | LACASSAGNE Romain | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | |
31 | BOUCHUT Carl | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
32 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
33 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
34 | FABRE Gauthier | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
35 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
36 | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
37 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1011 | |
38 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
39 | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
40 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
41 | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
42 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
43 | ARNAL Valentin | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
44 | SAINTIGNAN Sébastien | 1993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
45 | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
46 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
47 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
48 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
49 | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
50 | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | 0:27:16 | 982 | |
51 | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
52 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
53 | TRABELSI Nejmeddine | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
54 | DORADO Robin | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
55 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
56 | POPELIER Achille | 1999 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
57 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
58 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
59 | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
60 | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
61 | NIZAN Youen | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
62 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Nicolas | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:50 | 896 | |
63 | COISNON Victor | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
64 | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
65 | BEELAERTS Oliver | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
66 | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
67 | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
68 | BOSSARD Goan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:29:15 | 856 | |
69 | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 846 | |
70 | ROUDE Théau | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:47 | 836 | |
71 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 818 | |
72 | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 808 | |
73 | AGON Jessy | 2000 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
74 | DULIN Aubin | 2000 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
75 | CHAMAYOU Calvin | 2000 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:30:56 | 771 | |
76 | MEJBAR Adam | 2000 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
77 | BIBAL Nicolas | 2000 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
78 | LAGARRIGUE Dorian | 1999 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 716 | |
79 | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:32:12 | 683 | |
80 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | JANY Brian | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1199 | |
2 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1195 | |
3 | CABROL Xavier | 1995 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1154 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
5 | MEGEMONT Alexis | 1994 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1147 | |
6 | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
7 | BOUCHER Charly | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1121 | |
8 | INIZAN Loïc | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | |
2 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
3 | ROGER Paul | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | |
4 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
5 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
6 | BREIL Remi | 1994 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
7 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
8 | ALBERGE Nils | 1994 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 |