Régionale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
2 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
2 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | |
3 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
4 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:54 | 1092 | |
5 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
6 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
7 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
8 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
9 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
10 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
11 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
12 | DELPECH Sofian | 1997 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
13 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
14 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | |
15 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
16 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
17 | COME Clement | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
18 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
19 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
20 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
21 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
22 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
23 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
24 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
25 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
26 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
27 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
28 | SALVAN Quentin | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
29 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
30 | ELOI Julien | 1994 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
31 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
32 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
33 | CARLES Louis | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 968 | |
34 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
35 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
36 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
37 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
38 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
39 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 948 | |
40 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:75 | 944 | |
41 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
42 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
43 | HUBER Thomas | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
44 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
45 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:27:98 | 929 | |
46 | LABORDERIE Nicolas | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
47 | KHAMSENG Maxime | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:28:01 | 927 | |
48 | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
49 | COUTANCEAU Yoann | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
50 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:08 | 922 | |
51 | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
52 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
53 | COSSOU Mathieu | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
54 | GALIEGUE William | 1992 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
55 | AITKEN Sandy | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 896 | |
56 | POUJOL Julien | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
57 | LONCHAMP Benoit | 1996 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 | |
58 | REY Mickael | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
59 | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:76 | 880 | |
60 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | |
61 | BASTIDE Lucas | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
62 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:85 | 874 | |
63 | GRACIA Martin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
64 | BRIONGOS Alexis | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 867 | |
65 | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
66 | BERTHON Téo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
67 | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:29:46 | 837 | |
68 | BROS Tanguy | 1998 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 810 | |
69 | DEBOVE Benjamin | 1998 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 801 | |
70 | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:11 | 798 | |
71 | PICOT Leopold | 1998 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 785 | |
72 | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
73 | FRECHET Aurélien | 1998 | CN CAPDENAC | FRA | 0:30:66 | 765 | |
74 | VERBITZKI Alex | 1997 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIRES Régis | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | |
2 | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1139 | |
3 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
4 | JAMMES Thomas | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
5 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
6 | PELISSIE Pascal | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
7 | MATHIEU Simon | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
8 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
9 | DELBES Clément | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
10 | PECATTE Baptiste | 1996 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
11 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
12 | DELPECH Sofian | 1997 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
13 | DIALLO Djibril | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
14 | LACOURT Florian | 1998 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
15 | HOELLINGER Ugo | 1999 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
16 | COME Clement | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
17 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
18 | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
19 | MOUTON Aymeric | 1992 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
20 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
21 | HEINS Léo | 1993 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
22 | HESTROFFER Jerome | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
23 | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
24 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
2 | GULDENIZ Onur | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
3 | MOVAHED Kyumars | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
4 | LE BOZEC Benjamin | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
5 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
6 | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
7 | CARLES Louis | 1997 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:28 | 974 | |
8 | LE GOFF Guillaume | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
9 | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
10 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | |
11 | MONNIN Axel | 1999 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
12 | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
13 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
14 | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
15 | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
16 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 |