Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:37:42 | 1178 | |
2 | MIGEON Victor | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:38:30 | 1171 | |
3 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:88 | 1152 | |
4 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:51:97 | 1068 | |
5 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 4:56:15 | 1037 | |
6 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:02:00 | 995 | |
7 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:03:18 | 986 | |
8 | GRIMAL Théo | 1996 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 5:10:07 | 938 | |
9 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:11:35 | 929 | |
10 | FARRE Paul | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:20:87 | 864 | |
11 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:21:37 | 861 | |
12 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:36:82 | 761 | |
13 | BERTHON Téo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:53:93 | 658 | |
14 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:56:44 | 643 | |
15 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 5:56:83 | 641 | |
16 | BERES Romain | 1996 | CN AUCH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:31:38 | 1226 | |
2 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:45:67 | 1115 | |
3 | COIFFARD Adrien | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:50:31 | 1080 | |
4 | LOUAGE Antoine | 1996 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | 4:57:10 | 1030 | |
5 | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 5:00:56 | 1005 | |
6 | LACASSIE Louis | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 5:01:91 | 995 | |
7 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:02:64 | 990 | |
8 | FARRE Paul | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 5:20:40 | 867 | |
9 | GARDEAU Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:29:94 | 805 | |
10 | BERTHON Téo | 1999 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 5:45:41 | 708 | |
11 | GRIEUMARD Paul | 1999 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 5:48:71 | 688 | |
12 | EYMERY Maxime | 1995 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 5:52:90 | 664 |