Régionale
MONTAUBAN
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1214 | |
2 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:53:14 | 1183 | |
3 | VIEILLEDENT Adrien | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:53:38 | 1175 | |
4 | FIGUES Floris | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:53:71 | 1163 | |
5 | UNAL Christophe | 1983 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:53:76 | 1161 | |
6 | CHAZOT Florian | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:54:08 | 1150 | |
7 | BARBIER Antoine | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | |
8 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1111 | |
9 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1110 | |
10 | ELFASSI POIROT Adrien | 1987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
11 | EYCHENNE Geoffrey | 1988 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:55:66 | 1097 | |
12 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
13 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:56:22 | 1078 | |
14 | ZELIC Jonathan | 1985 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1076 | |
15 | MALOSSANE Bastien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:56:30 | 1075 | |
16 | HILAIRE Florian | 1985 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1072 | |
17 | NOAILLE Mathieu | 1985 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1071 | |
18 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | |
19 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1059 | |
20 | ESCOULA Cyril | 1982 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:85 | 1057 | |
21 | MORICE Erven | 1972 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
22 | EDIR Farid | 1984 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:57:28 | 1043 | |
23 | LAMOTTE Thomas | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | |
24 | DAUSSAC Vivien | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
25 | GUIBERT Pascal | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
26 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
27 | DUBERTRAND Joël | 1985 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
28 | VICTOIRE Jordan | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1031 | |
29 | LIBOUREL Mathieu | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
30 | DUCHE Jean-Jacques | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | |
31 | GUIVARC'H Pierre | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
32 | VIALETTES Cédric | 1988 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
33 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
34 | FOGELGESANG Eric | 1981 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
35 | MONTES Florian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1013 | |
36 | ERNST Cyrille | 1984 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
37 | PARIS Matthieu | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:55 | 1002 | |
38 | ROUSSEL Roman | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
39 | LOPEZ Julien | 1984 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
40 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:58:92 | 990 | |
41 | GUIRAL Benoît | 1987 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
42 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:26 | 979 | |
43 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:59:30 | 978 | |
44 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:59:33 | 977 | |
45 | CABALLERO Ludovic | 1988 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:59:51 | 971 | |
46 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
47 | COINTET Romain | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 960 | |
48 | LI FOK WAI David | 1979 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
49 | CLEMENT Guillaume | 1989 | CN BALMA | FRA | 0:59:95 | 958 | |
50 | MEGHARBI Yanis | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
51 | LEMAITRE Rémy | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
52 | MINVIELLE MONCLA Thibault | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
53 | GARDINAL Benoît | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
54 | LAFFONT Anthony | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
55 | DULAC Florian | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
56 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 915 | |
57 | VALERO Alexandre | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
58 | CAMP Emmanuel | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 1:02:60 | 876 | |
59 | RENARD Maxime | 1990 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 867 | |
60 | BERGEOT Ghislain | 1983 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
61 | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
62 | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:03:51 | 849 | |
63 | BERIOU Benjamin | 1991 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
64 | THIBAULT Benjamin | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
65 | SOLOMONS Nathan | 1991 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
66 | MARCUSSE Clément | 1989 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 835 | |
67 | BESSON Jérémy | 1991 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:05:41 | 794 |