1 |
ATSU Jonathan |
1996 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
1:53:37 |
1236 |
|
2 |
HERBIN William |
1994 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:53:63 |
1232 |
|
3 |
CABROL Xavier |
1995 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
1:54:12 |
1223 |
|
4 |
BEI Steve |
1988 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
1:54:51 |
1216 |
|
5 |
JANY Brian |
1993 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:54:90 |
1209 |
|
6 |
VETTER Pierre |
1987 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:55:10 |
1206 |
|
7 |
GRIVEL Quentin |
1991 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:55:41 |
1200 |
|
8 |
BAYRAC Thibault |
1991 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
1:55:90 |
1192 |
|
9 |
BARASCUD Paul |
1996 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:56:05 |
1189 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Enzo |
1991 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:56:61 |
1179 |
|
11 |
CHATON Maxime |
1995 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:56:72 |
1177 |
|
12 |
GERARD Benoît |
1992 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:56:95 |
1173 |
|
13 |
CARISSAN Ludovic |
1994 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
1:57:01 |
1172 |
|
14 |
THOS Antoine |
1992 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
1:57:18 |
1169 |
|
15 |
MARTINS Damien |
1995 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
1:57:38 |
1166 |
|
16 |
COUTANCEAU Guillaume |
1993 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
1:57:50 |
1164 |
|
17 |
GALAND Alexis |
1994 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
1:58:15 |
1153 |
|
18 |
TATON-DESAGES Théo |
1997 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:58:19 |
1152 |
|
19 |
RYALL Matthew |
1995 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
1:58:20 |
1152 |
|
20 |
CROUZET Lucas |
1996 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:58:44 |
1148 |
|
21 |
LACLAUSTRA Florian |
1988 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
1:59:20 |
1135 |
|
22 |
TRAN Nicolas |
1991 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
1:59:23 |
1134 |
|
23 |
CANTALLOUBE Félicien |
1996 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:59:38 |
1131 |
|
24 |
MERESSE Remi |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:59:87 |
1123 |
|
25 |
RALISON Jeff |
1997 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
1:59:93 |
1122 |
|
26 |
SADA Valentin |
1997 |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:00:41 |
1114 |
|
27 |
WICKS Wendy |
1994 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:00:44 |
1113 |
|
28 |
MOTTARD Axel |
1994 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
2:00:71 |
1109 |
|
29 |
ZAOUI Farouk |
1998 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
2:00:80 |
1107 |
|
30 |
DUHAU MARMON Sylvain |
1997 |
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE |
FRA |
2:00:87 |
1106 |
|
31 |
PRINTEMPS Nicolas |
1993 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:00:99 |
1104 |
|
32 |
DIJOUX Jérôme |
1994 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:01:38 |
1098 |
|
33 |
DERRUGA Dylan |
1997 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:01:42 |
1097 |
|
34 |
LAGARDE Jean-Philippe |
1995 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
2:01:99 |
1087 |
|
35 |
PELLAT Julien |
1995 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
2:02:37 |
1081 |
|
36 |
LE GALL Guillaume |
1994 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
2:02:42 |
1080 |
|
37 |
ALAPHILIPPE Antoine |
1993 |
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE |
FRA |
2:02:47 |
1079 |
|
38 |
VIVIEN Duncan |
1994 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:02:77 |
1074 |
|
39 |
FABRE Gauthier |
1996 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
2:02:81 |
1074 |
|
40 |
DANTEC Gaëtan |
1995 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
2:03:15 |
1068 |
|
41 |
DELPIERRE Maxime |
1996 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE |
FRA |
2:03:53 |
1062 |
|
42 |
DUPUY Jérémie |
1995 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:03:64 |
1060 |
|
43 |
PODIO Guillaume |
1997 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
2:03:72 |
1059 |
|
44 |
BAILLARD Tristan |
1995 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
2:03:99 |
1054 |
|
45 |
TURGAL Valentin |
1997 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
2:03:99 |
1054 |
|
46 |
BREFUEL Simon |
1997 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
2:04:29 |
1049 |
|
47 |
GOVINDIN Yonel |
1993 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:04:55 |
1045 |
|
48 |
LINCHENEAU Félix |
1995 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:04:57 |
1045 |
|
49 |
SAM Louis |
1998 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
2:04:85 |
1040 |
|
50 |
VIANAI Sylvain |
1996 |
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION |
FRA |
2:05:03 |
1037 |
|
51 |
GAGNEPAIN Joachim |
1996 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:05:40 |
1031 |
|
52 |
PECATTE Baptiste |
1996 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
2:05:42 |
1031 |
|
53 |
ZAABOUB-AZZA Malik |
1996 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
2:05:71 |
1026 |
|
54 |
KUBICA Florian |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:06:31 |
1016 |
|
55 |
GRANIER Robin |
1995 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:06:60 |
1012 |
|
56 |
GULDENIZ Onur |
1996 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
2:06:78 |
1009 |
|
57 |
AURIAN Paul |
1995 |
AS LIBOURNE NATATION |
FRA |
2:06:95 |
1006 |
|
58 |
GOUZON Aymeric |
1996 |
LAVAUR NATATION 81 |
FRA |
2:06:95 |
1006 |
|
59 |
LOBRE Mickael |
1997 |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:07:04 |
1005 |
|
60 |
TRILLO Arthur |
1996 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:07:15 |
1003 |
|
61 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël |
1997 |
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
FRA |
2:07:22 |
1002 |
|
62 |
CASTERAS Alexandre |
1996 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
2:07:25 |
1001 |
|
63 |
LE COZ Pol |
1996 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:07:28 |
1001 |
|
64 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:07:32 |
1000 |
|
65 |
CLARES Hugo |
1997 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:07:46 |
998 |
|
66 |
DELBES Clément |
1995 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
2:07:70 |
994 |
|
67 |
DARNEIX Tom |
1996 |
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE |
FRA |
2:08:82 |
976 |
|
68 |
DUBOURG-GOURTNER Matthÿas |
1997 |
CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION |
FRA |
2:09:10 |
972 |
|
69 |
BERGER Alex |
1997 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
2:09:25 |
969 |
|
70 |
RIGAUX Nicolas |
1998 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
2:09:34 |
968 |
|
71 |
DESTRIBATS Simon |
1997 |
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX |
FRA |
2:09:50 |
965 |
|
72 |
PELAUD Pierre-Antoine |
1998 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
2:09:61 |
964 |
|
73 |
BARRERE Paul |
1997 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
2:09:71 |
962 |
|
74 |
BERTRAND Vincent |
1996 |
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:09:88 |
959 |
|
75 |
YONNET Benjamin |
1998 |
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB |
FRA |
2:09:90 |
959 |
|
76 |
DE ALMEIDA Vincent |
1995 |
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO |
FRA |
2:10:04 |
957 |
|
77 |
CERNY Cyril |
1997 |
CN PAMIERS |
FRA |
2:10:13 |
955 |
|
78 |
HOELLINGER Ugo |
1999 |
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION |
FRA |
2:10:48 |
950 |
|
79 |
COME Clement |
1998 |
CN PAMIERS |
FRA |
2:10:52 |
949 |
|
80 |
COUTANCEAU Yoann |
1998 |
GRAND RODEZ NATATION |
FRA |
2:10:54 |
949 |
|
81 |
LACOURT Florian |
1998 |
CN BALMA |
FRA |
2:10:55 |
949 |
|
82 |
LABLANCHE Victor |
1997 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
2:10:62 |
948 |
|
83 |
MARTIN Edouard |
1999 |
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON |
FRA |
2:11:12 |
940 |
|
84 |
RIVAULT Samuel |
1999 |
CS MELLE |
FRA |
2:11:12 |
940 |
|
85 |
COMMENGES Lucas |
1999 |
DAUPHINS PALOIS |
FRA |
2:11:25 |
938 |
|
86 |
HESTROFFER Jerome |
1998 |
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES |
FRA |
2:11:27 |
938 |
|
87 |
DELOMENIE Lohan |
1999 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
2:11:30 |
937 |
|
88 |
PASCAUD Alexandre |
1998 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
2:11:69 |
931 |
|
89 |
GEMAUX Pierig |
1998 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:11:96 |
927 |
|
90 |
ARNAL Valentin |
1998 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
2:12:07 |
925 |
|
91 |
SABATHE Quentin |
1998 |
ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE |
FRA |
2:12:18 |
924 |
|
92 |
REY Mickael |
1997 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
2:12:26 |
922 |
|
93 |
CARLES Louis |
1997 |
ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION |
FRA |
2:12:41 |
920 |
|
94 |
GROUSSAT Corentin |
1997 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:12:53 |
918 |
|
95 |
HOUZELLE Damien |
1998 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
2:13:43 |
904 |
|
96 |
TONDUT Jules |
1998 |
CANARDS LA ROCHELLE |
FRA |
2:13:90 |
897 |
|
97 |
LAFONTAN Adrien |
1998 |
MONTAUBAN NATATION |
FRA |
2:14:27 |
892 |
|
98 |
JEZEQUEL Thomas |
1998 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
2:14:46 |
889 |
|
99 |
MOUAHID Romain |
1998 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
2:14:66 |
886 |
|
100 |
RUSSO Florian |
1998 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
2:14:71 |
885 |
|
101 |
SERBOUH Yanis |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:14:97 |
881 |
|
102 |
CADAS Romain |
1998 |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES |
FRA |
2:15:34 |
876 |
|
103 |
GERMAIN Yann |
1998 |
CN CUGNAUX |
FRA |
2:15:53 |
873 |
|
104 |
MALLET Paul |
1999 |
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
2:15:92 |
867 |
|
105 |
DE GROOT Samuel |
1999 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE |
FRA |
2:16:10 |
864 |
|
106 |
RONSHEIM Lucas |
1999 |
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX |
FRA |
2:16:14 |
864 |
|
107 |
VIALA Gaëtan |
1999 |
LAVAUR NATATION 81 |
FRA |
2:16:54 |
858 |
|
108 |
BASSAS Nathanaël |
1998 |
SPN POITIERS |
FRA |
2:16:65 |
856 |
|
109 |
CHASTANG Melvin |
1998 |
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL |
FRA |
2:16:65 |
856 |
|
110 |
SOLÉ Guillaume |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:16:66 |
856 |
|
111 |
KENGEN Charles |
1998 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
2:17:34 |
846 |
|
112 |
ROUAULT Thomas |
1999 |
MARMANDE NATATION |
FRA |
2:17:44 |
844 |
|
113 |
MONNIN Axel |
1999 |
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT |
FRA |
2:17:68 |
841 |
|
114 |
BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel |
1999 |
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS |
FRA |
2:18:12 |
834 |
|
115 |
JANY David |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:18:22 |
833 |
|
116 |
CANTALLOUBE Tobias |
1998 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:18:96 |
822 |
|
117 |
WILSON-BOULIANNE Liam |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
2:20:67 |
797 |
|
118 |
GOMESSE Dylan |
1999 |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
FRA |
2:22:08 |
777 |
|