Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:32:74 | 1077 | Interregional |
2 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 1073 | Interregional |
3 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:33:80 | 1062 | Interregional |
4 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:35:70 | 1035 | Interregional |
5 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:37:18 | 1015 | Interregional |
6 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:37:38 | 1012 | Interregional |
7 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:37:54 | 1010 | Regional |
8 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:37:58 | 1009 | Interregional |
9 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:37:79 | 1006 | Regional |
10 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:38:56 | 996 | Interregional |
11 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:44 | 970 | Regional |
12 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:57 | 969 | Regional |
13 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:40:58 | 968 | Regional |
14 | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:40:64 | 968 | Regional |
15 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:40:67 | 967 | Regional |
16 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:90 | 964 | Regional |
17 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:40:94 | 964 | Regional |
18 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:41:47 | 956 | Regional |
19 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:41:66 | 954 | Regional |
20 | GERON Nina | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:69 | 953 | Regional |
21 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:41:72 | 953 | Regional |
22 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:41:85 | 951 | Regional |
23 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:42:54 | 942 | Regional |
24 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:42:86 | 938 | Regional |
25 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:43:03 | 936 | Regional |
26 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:43:23 | 933 | Regional |
27 | BARRET Lisa | 1994 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:44:06 | 922 | Regional |
28 | FERNANDEZ Marie | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:44:10 | 921 | Regional |
29 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:44:47 | 917 | Regional |
30 | ARCHAIMBAULT Romane | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:44:90 | 911 | Regional |
31 | MANERO Fiona | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:45:02 | 909 | Regional |
32 | BRIAN Léa | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:45:07 | 909 | Regional |
33 | SERFATY Zoé | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:45:37 | 905 | Regional |
34 | QUIDET Romane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:45:46 | 904 | Regional |
35 | DAVID Oceane | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:45:70 | 900 | Regional |
36 | MERLOT Clemence | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:45:78 | 899 | Regional |
37 | GAUTIER Mathilde | 1995 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:84 | 899 | Regional |
38 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:46:04 | 896 | Regional |
39 | ROS Axelle | 1996 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:46:14 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
40 | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:46 | 891 | Regional |
41 | MORTON Chloé | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 2:46:62 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
42 | LAFAURE Margot | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:63 | 888 | Regional |
43 | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:47:47 | 878 | Regional |
44 | CASTERAN Marie | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:48:12 | 869 | Regional |
45 | GRAVELEAU Marion | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:48:94 | 859 | Regional |
46 | GRAL Emilie | 1986 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:49:03 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
47 | ENJALBERT Julie | 1997 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:26 | 855 | Regional |
48 | INIZAN Estelle | 1998 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:49:45 | 852 | Regional |
49 | PICARD Marion | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:49:66 | 850 | Regional |
50 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 2:50:38 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
51 | MARTIN Julia | 1997 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:52:34 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
52 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | 2:53:82 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
53 | VAYSSADE Anna | 1998 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | BIBES Morgane | 1996 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | BERGES Marion | 1996 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | ROUQUIE Laura | 1997 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Mathilde | 1993 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:75 | 1149 | National |
2 | VAYSSADE Emmie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:75 | 1091 | Interregional |
3 | BAKER Jessica | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:32:81 | 1076 | Interregional |
4 | IRIGARAY Loréa | 1997 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | 2:35:00 | 1045 | Interregional |
5 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:35:41 | 1039 | Interregional |
6 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:37:29 | 1013 | Regional |
7 | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:38:27 | 1000 | Interregional |
8 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:41:13 | 961 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAZET Camille | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:33:99 | 1059 | Interregional |
2 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:35:49 | 1038 | Interregional |
3 | CHAUZY Noémie | 1997 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:38:20 | 1001 | Interregional |
4 | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:35 | 999 | Interregional |
5 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:40:59 | 968 | Regional |
6 | BOURGUIGNON Auriane | 1995 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:40:62 | 968 | Regional |
7 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:44:22 | 920 | Regional |
8 | RODRIGUEZ Anaïs | 1996 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:45:81 | 899 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:38:30 | 999 | Interregional |
2 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 2:39:72 | 980 | Regional |
3 | CHATON Marine | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:40:49 | 970 | Regional |
4 | GERON Nina | 1995 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:40:53 | 969 | Regional |
5 | GAUTIER Juliette | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:41:35 | 958 | Regional |
6 | LATESTE Alexandra | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 2:41:79 | 952 | Regional |
7 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | 2:42:49 | 943 | Regional |
8 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 2:44:85 | 912 | Regional |