Interrégionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:38:16 | 1109 | Interregional |
2 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:41:16 | 1086 | National |
3 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 4:42:21 | 1078 | Interregional |
4 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:42:65 | 1075 | Regional |
5 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:43:07 | 1072 | Interregional |
6 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:45:08 | 1057 | Regional |
7 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:49:27 | 1026 | Interregional |
8 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:49:33 | 1025 | Interregional |
9 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:51:30 | 1011 | Regional |
10 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:51:63 | 1008 | Regional |
11 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:52:16 | 1004 | Regional |
12 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:52:50 | 1002 | Regional |
13 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:54:00 | 991 | Regional |
14 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:54:77 | 985 | Regional |
15 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:55:21 | 982 | Regional |
16 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:55:79 | 978 | Regional |
17 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:58:30 | 960 | Regional |
18 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:51 | 952 | Regional |
19 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 4:59:63 | 951 | |
20 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:00:44 | 945 | Regional |
21 | DUPUIS Cloé | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:00:77 | 943 | Regional |
22 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:00:84 | 942 | Regional |
23 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 5:00:98 | 941 | Regional |
24 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 5:01:30 | 939 | Regional |
25 | LEBARBIER Dorine | 1998 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 5:01:53 | 937 | Regional |
26 | PELLICER Anna | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 5:02:32 | 932 | Regional |
27 | VAYRE Josephine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 5:03:93 | 920 | Regional |
28 | DUFOUR-CIZEAU Elsa | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:04:04 | 920 | Regional |
29 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 5:04:14 | 919 | Regional |
30 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 5:04:65 | 915 | Regional |
31 | GRIGNARD Roxane | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:04:74 | 915 | Regional |
32 | LEFEVRE Cécile | 1998 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 5:09:33 | 883 | Regional |
33 | PENAUD Sophie | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 5:10:76 | 873 | Regional |
34 | BOURDA Pauline | 1996 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 5:11:16 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
35 | LECUSSAN Marie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ISKANDAR Sarah | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CROS Mathilde | 1997 | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEKEIN Marine | 1996 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 4:29:09 | 1179 | National |
2 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 4:39:38 | 1100 | National |
3 | CHATON Mélanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:40:57 | 1091 | National |
4 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 4:40:83 | 1089 | National |
5 | BERNIER Clémence | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 4:41:85 | 1081 | Regional |
6 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:43:23 | 1070 | Regional |
7 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:45:71 | 1052 | Interregional |
8 | LIER Solene | 1997 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:54:09 | 990 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATEAUNEUF Léa | 1994 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 4:47:57 | 1038 | Regional |
2 | GUILLET Tiphaine | 1995 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:48:26 | 1033 | Regional |
3 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 4:49:36 | 1025 | Regional |
4 | PHILIPPE Céline | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 4:50:32 | 1018 | Regional |
5 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:50:54 | 1016 | Interregional |
6 | DEKKER Lélia | 1996 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:51:77 | 1007 | Regional |
7 | BERIOU Maëlle | 1994 | CN BALMA | FRA | 4:54:07 | 991 | Regional |
8 | FREYMANN Deborah | 1997 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:55:85 | 978 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:49:25 | 1026 | Interregional |
2 | DUPUIS Cloé | 1997 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 4:55:58 | 980 | Regional |
3 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 4:55:66 | 979 | Regional |
4 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:64 | 972 | Regional |
5 | TRESALLET Lisa | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | 4:57:82 | 964 | Regional |
6 | BIBAL Lucie | 1996 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:59:16 | 954 | Regional |
7 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 5:08:76 | 887 | |
8 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 5:10:93 | 872 | Regional |