Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:19:42 | 864 | |
2 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:84 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BASSO Alice | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:19:97 | 851 | Departemental 50 |
4 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:20:02 | 850 | |
5 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:63 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
6 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:20:82 | 831 | |
7 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:21:48 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DUMON Flore | 1996 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:21:98 | 803 | |
9 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:22:03 | 802 | |
10 | BIGEY Caroline | 1995 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 1:22:11 | 800 | |
11 | KOZACZKA Audrey | 1995 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:22:56 | 789 | |
12 | SEBIE Anne-Laure | 1994 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:22:57 | 789 | |
13 | FREYTET Mathilda | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:23:40 | 770 | |
14 | BRENAC Claire | 1997 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 1:24:14 | 753 | |
15 | LAUMOND Caroline | 1996 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 1:24:40 | 747 | |
16 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | 1:24:78 | 738 | |
17 | KONE Lauren | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:25:18 | 729 | |
18 | ABALLONI Aurélia | 1998 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:25:40 | 724 | |
19 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 1:26:14 | 708 | |
20 | MARTEAU Mathilde | 1998 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 1:28:55 | 655 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASSO Alice | 1997 | SU AGEN | FRA | 1:18:24 | 894 | Regional |
2 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | 1:19:49 | 863 | Departemental 50 |
3 | BERHO Oïhana | 1998 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 1:20:41 | 840 | |
4 | DUMON Flore | 1996 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | 1:21:30 | 819 | |
5 | CLAVERIE Audrey | 1995 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:21:37 | 817 | |
6 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:48 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
7 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:18 | 798 | |
8 | GILI-LACOSTE Manon | 1995 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 1:22:31 | 795 |