Régionale
TARBES
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:12:98 | 1115 | Interregional |
2 | ALAUX Florence | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:16:96 | 1054 | |
3 | SAUZADE Catherine | 1989 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:17:98 | 1038 | Interregional |
4 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:18:24 | 1035 | Interregional |
5 | PONTELLO Anne | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:19:79 | 1011 | Interregional |
6 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | |
7 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:20:66 | 998 | Interregional |
8 | JACQUART Marine | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:23:30 | 960 | |
9 | LURO Julie | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:47 | 957 | |
10 | SRUTWA Lisa | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:24:09 | 949 | |
11 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:11 | 948 | |
12 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:26:65 | 912 | |
13 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:72 | 911 | |
14 | HUNTZ Céline | 1988 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:81 | 910 | |
15 | DEFFES Sophie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:27:38 | 902 | |
16 | LAMARQUE Manon | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:28:86 | 881 | |
17 | JOURDA Aurélie | 1990 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:28:92 | 880 | |
18 | GINESTET Blandine | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:94 | 880 | |
19 | DAUPHINAIS Sarah | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:28 | 875 | |
20 | CALMELS Claire | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:30:13 | 864 | |
21 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:78 | 855 | |
22 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 2:31:19 | 849 | |
23 | FABRE Camille | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:31:27 | 848 | |
24 | MOULY Charline | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:31:99 | 838 | |
25 | DI BERNARDO Alizée | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:32:19 | 836 | |
26 | MULLIEZ Laurie | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:51 | 831 | |
27 | CONTE Jennifer | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:32:67 | 829 | |
28 | ROBERT Delphine | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:22 | 822 | |
29 | COUDARD Estelle | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:49 | 818 | |
30 | GESTA Ambre | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:33:87 | 813 | |
31 | GOSSE Sarah | 1989 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:34:88 | 800 | |
32 | POUSSOU Sandra | 1988 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:48 | 792 | |
33 | COLIN Sophie | 1987 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:70 | 789 | |
34 | DEJEAN Virginie | 1991 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:35:99 | 785 | |
35 | PASSEBOSC Marie | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:36:09 | 784 | |
36 | D'ARDALHON Charlotte | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:37:90 | 760 | |
37 | LAGASSE Mathilde | 1990 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | 2:39:34 | 742 | |
38 | VIALANET Mélanie | 1991 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:39:44 | 741 | |
39 | NEIGE Elodie | 1990 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:41:27 | 718 | |
40 | PINEL Emilie | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:42:65 | 700 | |
41 | PUECH Ambre | 1991 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:56 | 677 | |
42 | VIALELLE Agathe | 1991 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | 2:45:39 | 667 | |
43 | MAI Caroline | 1989 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:55:42 | 551 | |
44 | SEGOT Emma | 1991 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:82 | 1133 | National |
2 | ALAUX Florence | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:76 | 1087 | Interregional |
3 | SAMOUILHAN Elodie | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1049 | National |
4 | SAUZADE Catherine | 1989 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1044 | Interregional |
5 | CASTELLE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:09 | 1037 | |
6 | CECCATO Amélie | 1988 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1016 | Interregional |
7 | PONTELLO Anne | 1988 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:20:05 | 1008 | Interregional |
8 | DEFFES Sophie | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:24:18 | 947 | |
9 | SRUTWA Lisa | 1990 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:24:59 | 941 | |
10 | GRAL Alice | 1989 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:67 | 940 | |
11 | LURO Julie | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:24 | 932 | |
12 | HUNTZ Céline | 1988 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:43 | 929 | |
13 | BOUZAT Marlène | 1992 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:38 | 874 | |
14 | CONTE Jennifer | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:51 | 872 | |
15 | JOURDA Aurélie | 1990 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 2:29:78 | 868 | |
16 | PASSEBOSC Marie | 1987 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:30:02 | 865 | |
17 | LAMARQUE Manon | 1989 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 2:30:53 | 858 | |
18 | GINESTET Blandine | 1990 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:90 | 840 | |
19 | MULLIEZ Laurie | 1989 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:10 | 837 | |
20 | FABRE Camille | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:33:16 | 823 | |
21 | COLIN Sophie | 1987 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:86 | 748 | |
22 | PERES Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALMELS Claire | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:27:24 | 904 | |
2 | DAUPHINAIS Sarah | 1991 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:67 | 898 | |
3 | RODRIGUEZ Laura | 1992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:30 | 875 | |
4 | MOULY Charline | 1990 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:32:20 | 835 | |
5 | DI BERNARDO Alizée | 1992 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:32:34 | 834 | |
6 | PELFORT Lucie | 1991 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:57 | 830 | |
7 | ROBERT Delphine | 1991 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:76 | 788 | |
8 | COUDARD Estelle | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:36:82 | 774 |