Interrégionale
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 27 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:78 | 1090 | |
2 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:83 | 1089 | |
3 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:32:44 | 1055 | |
4 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:35:65 | 1014 | |
5 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:98 | 973 | |
6 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:39:99 | 960 | |
7 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:42:31 | 932 | |
8 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:43:53 | 917 | |
9 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:44:47 | 906 | |
10 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:46:66 | 880 | |
11 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:48:03 | 864 | |
12 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:48:08 | 863 | |
13 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:48:11 | 863 | |
14 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:48:50 | 858 | |
15 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:49:43 | 848 | |
16 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:49:71 | 844 | |
17 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:27:57 | 1119 | |
2 | CABROL Maxime | 1995 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:28:40 | 1108 | |
3 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:29:18 | 1098 | |
4 | LACOMME David | 1994 | CN AUCH | FRA | 2:32:46 | 1055 | |
5 | PETITDEMANGE Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:38:69 | 976 | |
6 | GEORGES Duncan | 1995 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:38:99 | 973 | |
7 | VIGNAUD Pierre | 1994 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 2:40:00 | 960 | |
8 | DUHAU MARMON Sylvain | 1997 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 2:45:08 | 899 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:41:10 | 947 | |
2 | AUDOUY Clement | 1994 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:41:76 | 939 | |
3 | ROBERT Alexandre | 1996 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 2:43:74 | 915 | |
4 | CARDONA Simon | 1996 | SU AGEN | FRA | 2:44:71 | 903 | |
5 | DABIN Thomas | 1996 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 2:45:08 | 899 | |
6 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | 2:45:68 | 892 | |
7 | AZIN Hugo | 1997 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:46:30 | 884 | |
8 | PISTRE Maxence | 1996 | CN BALMA | FRA | 2:46:91 | 877 |